Veterans for Common Sense
1101 Pennsylvania Avenue, SE, Washington, DC 20003
phone
202-558-4553
fax
866-714-6762
http://www.VeteransForCommonSense.org
CLASS WALTER REECE, ARMY, MONTEREY, CA * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS GORDON STURROCK, ARMY,
EUGENE, OR * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ALAN THAYER, ARMY, COMMERCE TWP., MI * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS
BOB UNDERWOOD, ARMY, GREEN LANE, PA * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS NICK VELVET, ARMY, LA MESA, CA *
PRIVATE FIRST CLASS EUGENE WILHELMI, ARMY, FLORENCE, OR * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS THOMAS
WOUDENBERG, ARMY, NIANTIC, CT * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS L. BAGLEY, MARINE CORPS, LYNCHBURG, VA
* PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DONALD MCINTOSH, USMC, DOWNIEVILLE, CA * S1C ROBERT HOLLOWAY, NAVY,
EAST ALSTEAD, NH * SEAMAN GEORGE VERONIS, NAVAL RESERVE, NEW HAVEN, CT * SEAMAN MICHAEL
E. BADGETT, NAVY, MOUNT AIRY, NC * SEAMAN JOHN BALSON, NAVY, BRYN MAWR, PA * SEAMAN LARRY
CARTER CENTER, NAVY, MT VERNON, IA * SEAMAN ED CASSIDY, NAVY, ARROYO GRANDE, CA * SEAMAN
DAVID CROWNE, NAVY, SAN DIEGO, CA * SEAMAN ROY DE HART, NAVY, PASCO, WA * SEAMAN ED
ELLIOTT, NAVY, BEN LOMOND, CA * SEAMAN JAMES FRYE, NAVY, SALEM, OR * SEAMAN ROBERT GEDDES,
NAVY, SUGAR GROVE, IL * SEAMAN ROGER GETTLER, NAVY, DENVER, CO * SEAMAN KATHRYN GREENE,
NAVY, GREENBRAE, CA * SEAMAN GORDON HAIRE, NAVY, DESOTO, TX * SEAMAN RICHARD HEACOCK ,
NAVY, FAIRBANKS, AK * SEAMAN ADENE KATZENMEYER, NAVY, WEED,, CA * SEAMAN EUGENE
LABOVITZ, NAVY, SAN DIEGO, CA * SEAMAN DENNIS LEDDEN, NAVY, RANCHO MURIETA, CA * SEAMAN
JONATHAN MORSE, NAVY, OAKHARBOR, WA * SEAMAN HENRY MULLER, NAVY, METAIRIE, LA * SEAMAN
ARTHUR PIERSON, PH.D, NAVY, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY * SEAMAN WILLIAM SAENZ, NAVY, BROWNSTOWN, MI
* SEAMAN ROBERT SMITH, NAVY, CARY, IL * SEAMAN NOWELL SMITH, NAVY, YORK, * SEAMAN RICHARD
AND CHRISTINE TRENHOLM, NAVY, GREENFIELD, MA * SEAMAN BART TRICKEL, NAVY, OAKLAND, CA *
SEAMAN BILL & MARILYN VOORHIES, NAVY, WEST TREMONT, ME * SEAMAN HAROLD HORN,
FULLERTON, CA * SEAMAN RECRUIT WILLIAM HOLCOMB, NAVY, TRYON, NC * SENIOR AIRMAN LISA BAIL,
AIR FORCE, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA * SENIOR AIRMAN CHARLES DANIELS, AIR FORCE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM *
SENIOR AIRMAN STEVE HAMM, AIR FORCE, NORDLAND, WA * SENIOR AIRMAN JOHN HANSEN, AIR FORCE,
BATON ROUGE, LA * SENIOR AIRMAN ROD KINNY, AIR FORCE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN * SENIOR AIRMAN
DEBORAH LAWSON, AIR FORCE, BLOOMINGTON, IN * SENIOR AIRMAN MARK LAYTHORPE, AIR FORCE,
VISTA, CA * SENIOR AIRMAN MARK LUSHER, AIR FORCE, ATLANTA, GA * SENIOR AIRMAN JOHN PRYOR,
AIR FORCE, GRAND BLANC, MI * SENIOR AIRMAN JENNIFER KNIGHT, SHERMAN, TX * SENIOR MASTER
SERGEANT FRED MACARTHUR, AIR FORCE, FL * SERGEANT CARL ABRAHAMSON, AIR FORCE, ROCK
RAPIDS, IA * SERGEANT HARVEY ALLEN, AIR FORCE, TAMPA, FL * SERGEANT JOSEPH FRANCO, AIR FORCE,
UNIONDALE, NY * SERGEANT ORVILLE GILMORE, AIR FORCE, COTTONWOOD, AZ * SERGEANT DALE
HOWEY, AIR FORCE, ROSEVILLE, MN * SERGEANT THOMAS KEATING, AIR FORCE, BLYTHEVILLE, AR *
SERGEANT THOMAS KELLER, AIR FORCE, CINCINNATI, OH * SERGEANT TIMOTHY LORD, AIR FORCE, LOS
ALAMOS, NM * SERGEANT DOUGLAS SMITH, AIR FORCE, HOOSICK FALLS, NY * SERGEANT RICK VENTURI,
AIR FORCE, EUGENE, OR * SERGEANT TOM VOIGTS, AIR FORCE, ALLEGAN, MI * SERGEANT PAUL WOLF,
AIR FORCE, NEW YORK, NY * SERGEANT MICHAEL BOWEN, AIR FORCE RESERVE, PENSACOLA, FL *
SERGEANT RICHARD ASK, ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI * SERGEANT KENNETH BARR, ARMY, NEW YORK,
NY * SERGEANT JACK BARRETT, ARMY, BUSHKILL, PA * SERGEANT RAY BROWN, ARMY, AUSTIN, TX *
SERGEANT THOMAS CECIL, ARMY, NEW YORK, NV * SERGEANT HENRY CLARENCE, ARMY, BERKELEY, CA
* SERGEANT DEBRA CLARK, ARMY, MARIETTA, GA * SERGEANT RALPH CONROY, ARMY, WEST CHAZY, NY
* SERGEANT DAVID L COOKE, ARMY, ALTON, IL * SERGEANT JERRY DIBELLO, ARMY, OKLAHOMA CITY,
OK * SERGEANT RICHARD EGENRIETHER, ARMY, ST. LOUIS, MO * SERGEANT E WALLACE ESLER, ARMY,
REDWOOD CITY, CA * SERGEANT CRAIG ETCHISON, ARMY, FORT ASHBY, WV * SERGEANT LARRY FALL,
ARMY, LAFAYETTE, LA * SERGEANT RICHARD AND VIRGINIA FENWICK, ARMY, HYDE PARK, NY *
SERGEANT JAMES FULLER, ARMY, MINNEAPOLIS, MN * SERGEANT RICHARD HAMLEN, ARMY, JAFFREY,
NH * SERGEANT E. KEITH HEGE, ARMY, TUCSON, AZ * SERGEANT RICHARD HILLIER, ARMY, ROCKVILLE,
MD * SERGEANT MARK IVEY, ARMY, LAS VEGAS, NV * SERGEANT RUSSELL JACOBSON, ARMY, GRANITE
FALLS, WA * SERGEANT GERALD KENNEDY, ARMY, HOLLYWOOD, FL * SERGEANT SKIP LA POLICE, ARMY,
TAMAQUA, PA * SERGEANT PETER LAWSON, ARMY, WHITE BEAR TWP., MN * SERGEANT JOHN
LINDERMUTH, ARMY, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA * SERGEANT JOSEPH LITE, ARMY, YELLOW SPRINGS, OH *
SERGEANT THEODORE LUNDGREN, ARMY, CAPE CORAL, FL * SERGEANT REBECCA MCALARY, ARMY,
CLOVIS, CA * SERGEANT KATHERINE MENGES, ARMY, KANSAS CITY, MO * SERGEANT DUANE
RICHTSMEIER, ARMY, ACKLEY, IA * SERGEANT JAMES RIVERS, ARMY, ONEONTA, AL * SERGEANT SEAN
ROSAS, ARMY, SAN FRANCISCO, CA * SERGEANT QUENTIN SEARLES, ARMY, NACHES, WA * SERGEANT
JOHN SEEBETH, ARMY, ISSAQAUH, WA * SERGEANT ALICE SNIPES, ARMY, POMPANO BEACH, FL *
SERGEANT JAMES SPAULDING, ARMY, GREENFIELD, MA * SERGEANT JACK STANSFIELD, ARMY,
Veterans for Common Sense
1101 Pennsylvania Avenue, SE, Washington, DC 20003
phone
202-558-4553
fax
866-714-6762
http://www.VeteransForCommonSense.org
STANWOOD, WA * SERGEANT DEBRA STECKEL, ARMY, VASHON, WA * SERGEANT PETER THIBEAU, ARMY,
BANGOR, ME * SERGEANT RAY TROZZO, ARMY, FT. MYERS BEACH, FL * SERGEANT EDWARD TUBBS,
ARMY, PALMETTO, FL * SERGEANT JULIUS YOUNGNER, ARMY, PITTSBURGH, PA * SERGEANT CARL
YOUNGP@HARTWICK.EDU, ARMY, ONEONTA, NY * SERGEANT JOSEPH MULTHAUF, MARINE CORPS,
GREENFIELD, WI * SERGEANT JAMES WILHELM, MARINE CORPS, SPARKS, NV * SERGEANT GERALD AND
LOUISE ROSE BLUME, USMC, CLERMONT, GA * SERGEANT PAUL COX, USMC, BERKELEY, CA * SERGEANT
JAMES LANDRITH, USMC, ALEXANDRIA, VA * SERGEANT ROBERT TAYLOR, USMC, BIRMINGHAM, AL *
SERGEANT FRANK CHISHOLM, EAST LYME, CT * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS JEANNE FITZGERALD, ARMY,
HOUSTON, TX * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS AJ LENOX, ARMY, SAINT LOUIS, MO * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS
ROBERT LOOMIS, ARMY, WESTPORT, CT * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS KEVIN LYNCH, ARMY, HONOLULU, HI *
SERGEANT FIRST CLASS WILLIAM NORSWORTHY, ARMY, STOCKTON, GA * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS
WENDELL PERKS JR., ARMY, WICHITA, KS * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ERIC REINHARDT, ARMY, BROOKLYN,
NY * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS DEBORAH SCHARF, ARMY, TEMPLE, TX * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS KELVIN
SMITH, ARMY, SANTA FE, NM * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS JAMES STROUD, JR., ARMY, GREENFIELD, IN *
SPECIALIST ROBERT HARDY, AIR FORCE, HUNTINGTON WOODS, MI * SPECIALIST ANTHONY AIELLO,
ARMY, BROOKLYN, NY * SPECIALIST KEN ASHE, ARMY, MARSHALL, NC * SPECIALIST DONNA BARR,
ARMY, CLALLAM BAY, WA * SPECIALIST THOMAS BAXTER, ARMY, TALLAHASSEE, FL * SPECIALIST ERIC
BENNETT, ARMY, TACOMA, WA * SPECIALIST RANDALL BLOODWORTH, ARMY, JACKSONVILLE, FL *
SPECIALIST CONSTANCE BROWN, ARMY, VESTAL, NY * SPECIALIST ANTHONY BUDAK, ARMY, HUBBARD,
OH * SPECIALIST KENNETH BURTON, ARMY, GUYMON, OK * SPECIALIST RONALD BUSH, ARMY,
COMSTOCK PARK, MI * SPECIALIST JAMES BUSH, ARMY, PORTLAND, OR * SPECIALIST LILLIAN CASTNER,
ARMY, WINCHESTER, MA * SPECIALIST TOM CUMMINS, ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX * SPECIALIST RALPH
DANIELS, ARMY, SAN FRANCISCO, CA * SPECIALIST KENNETH DAWE, ARMY, MONROE, OR * SPECIALIST
BRENT DEASON, ARMY, HUNTSVILLE, AL * SPECIALIST BRUCE DOVNER, ARMY, LONG BEACH, CA *
SPECIALIST VALLIN ESTES, ARMY, OAK ISLAND, NC * SPECIALIST TOM FARLEY, ARMY, MANSFIELD, OH *
SPECIALIST PHILLIP FAUCHER, ARMY, PELKIE, MI * SPECIALIST JAMES H. FITCH, ARMY, PITTSBURGH, PA *
SPECIALIST KATHY FOWLER, ARMY, MANASSAS, VA * SPECIALIST GERALD GANANN, ARMY,
MINNEAPOLIS, MN * SPECIALIST TOM GASQUE, ARMY, ENGLEWOOD, NJ * SPECIALIST RANDALL GREEN,
ARMY, GRAND HAVEN, MI * SPECIALIST EDDIE GRIFFITHS, ARMY, SEATTLE, WA * SPECIALIST R HARROW,
ARMY, BELLINGHAM, WA * SPECIALIST JENNIFER HERNE, ARMY, TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES, NM *
SPECIALIST PATRICK JORDAN, ARMY, JERSEY CITY, NJ * SPECIALIST NICK KIGER, ARMY, FORT WORTH, TX
* SPECIALIST DWAYNE KNOX, ARMY, DEER, AR * SPECIALIST GORDON KOBAYASHI, ARMY, VALLEY
SPRINGS, CA * SPECIALIST ARTHUR LISCIANDRO, ARMY, BASKING RIDGE, NJ * SPECIALIST THOMAS
MAGERS, ARMY, TIFFIN, OH * SPECIALIST RALPH MANON, ARMY, HAGERSTOWN, MD * SPECIALIST BYRON
METCALF, PH.D., ARMY, PRESCOTT, AZ * SPECIALIST STEVE MOOSE, ARMY, RUTHERFORD COLLEGE, NC *
SPECIALIST JOHN MUNRO, ARMY, AUSTIN, TX * SPECIALIST JAMES MURPHY, ARMY, MILLERTON, NY *
SPECIALIST GARY NOVOSIELSKI, ARMY, RUTHERFORD, NJ * SPECIALIST THOMAS T. PANTO, ARMY,
GAFFNEY, SC * SPECIALIST JAMES PARKS,, ARMY, THE WOODLANDS, TX * SPECIALIST LINDA PULLEN,
ARMY, FAYETTEVILLE, AR * SPECIALIST STUART RILEY, ARMY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM * SPECIALIST
MELISSA SALAS, ARMY, YUBA CITY, CA * SPECIALIST JAMES SCHMIDT, ARMY, EUGENE, OR * SPECIALIST
CHARLES SHEEHAN-MILES, ARMY, RESTON, VA * SPECIALIST KEN SHOCKEY, ARMY, DALY CITY, CA *
SPECIALIST DOUGLAS SMYTH, ARMY, STAATSBUG, NY * SPECIALIST HUBERT STEED, ARMY, NEW YORK,
NY * SPECIALIST RUSTY STORBECK, ARMY, SANTA FE, NM * SPECIALIST ROBERT STREBECK, ARMY,
EULESS, TX * SPECIALIST FLOYD STRIEGEL, ARMY, OJAI, CA * SPECIALIST RICHARD STUART, ARMY, BOE,
WA * SPECIALIST GREG SUTHERLAND, ARMY, DEARING, GA * SPECIALIST TOBY TAHJA-SYRETT, ARMY,
SHELTON, WA * SPECIALIST EDWARD TILLITSON, ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI * SPECIALIST BERNARD
TILSON, ARMY, NEWTON, NJ * SPECIALIST PATRICK TOLLE, ARMY, EDGAR, NE * SPECIALIST WILLIAM
TUCKER, ARMY, TUCSON, AZ * SPECIALIST WILLIAM VENABLE, ARMY, RURAL HALL, NC * SPECIALIST
ROBERT WALLACE, ARMY, MINNEAPOLIS, MN * SPECIALIST BRUCE WEBBER, ARMY, FORT MYERS, FL *
SPECIALIST JAMES WELMS, ARMY, PARKVILLE, MD * SPECIALIST WALLACE WHITE, ARMY, NEW YORK, NY
* SPECIALIST RICHARD WILKINSON, ARMY, PONDER, TX * SPECIALIST MIKE WOODS, ARMY, SHELBYVILLE,
KY * SPECIALIST GREG WOZ, ARMY, OLEAN, NY * SPECIALIST JAMES JOHNSON, ARMY NATIONAL GUARD,
MANSFIELD, MA * SPECIALIST ROBERT MANKE, ARMY RESERVE, LOU., KY * SPECIALIST WARREN
FIELDHOUSE, MARINE CORPS, SAN JACINTO, CA * SPECIALIST EDWARD DALTON, ST. LOUIS, MO * STAFF
SERGEANT ALFRED BONGARD, AIR FORCE, LONG BEACH, CA * STAFF SERGEANT DAVID BROWN, AIR
Dostları ilə paylaş: |