w of William Humphrey
Sarah Helen (b1968) Wellingborough B13
da of Richard J. & Marion
Sarah Jane (1856-1937) W. Australia D2
da of Edward & Elizabeth
w of James John Odoherty
Sarah Rosaline (1875-1922) New York C14
da of Henry & Ellen
w of John Joseph Kelly
Sarah (b1866) Rugby B36
da of George & Sarah Ann
w of Alfred Hewitt
Sarah (1809-db1830) Helmdon B6
da of Samuel & Ann
Sarah (b1830) Helmdon B6
da of Samuel & Ann
w of William White
Sarah (b1750) Brackley B2
da of John & Rose
Sarah (1849-1849) Helmdon B15
da of Daniel & Charlotte
Sarah (1720-1742) Brackley B2
da of Samuel & Mary
Sarah (b1845) Elizabethtown B10
da of John & Mary
w of zzzz Crowningshield
Sarah (Spires)(1789-1868) Loughton B3 B28
w of William
Sarah (Taylor)(1869-1926) Towcester B17
w of George
Sarah (Tucker)(1783-1819) Loughton B3 B28
w of William
Sarah (Worrall) Helmdon B10
w of Joseph (b1821)
Sarah (1831-1913) Towcester B6
w of Thomas
Sarah (1757-1833) Helmdon B2 B5
w of George
Scott Alden (b1974) California C9
son of Robert James & Charlotte Ann
Selina (Bayliss) Brackley B7
w of Frederick (1837-1887)
Selina (Gardner)(1874-1966) Birmingham B41
w of Walter
Selina Rose (1868-1896) Banbury B17
da of William Pryce & Ann Elizabeth
Shane (b1959) Kin Kin D5
son of Neville & Judy
Shannon (b1977) Nevada C10
da of Marion Kip & Nancy
w of Jason Metcalf
Shannon C17
da of Emmett Henry & Mary
Shara C17
w of Anthony
Sheila (Haynes) Steeple Clayton B27
w of Leslie (b1933)
Shelly Elaine (b1967) Missouri C5
da of Jack Eugene & June Louise
w of David Newton Little
Simon Michael (b1972) Cambridge B25
son of Michael R. & Sandra
Simon (fl 1227) Seckington A1
son of Henry le Scrope de Seckington
Simone (b1975) Horsham B47
da of Christopher & Margaret
Sonya Windsor B47
w of Alan Colin
Sophia (1836-1836) Brackley B7
da of William & Elizabeth
Steven Craig (b1967) Maryville C12
son of Harold Clifford & Carmen
Steven (b1960) Brisbane D3
son of Lance & Carol
Steven (b1973) Horsham B47
son of Christopher & Margaret
Steven William (b1979) Ontario E3
son of Robert William & Isabella
Susan Caroline Diane (b1961) Sydney D1
da of Derek Douglas & Beryl Anne
w of Andrew Richard Elvis
Susan G. (b1958) Birmingham B43
da of Gordon & Elizabeth
w of Paul Espley
Susan J. (b1956) Watford B31
da of Ronald A. & June
Susan (Jackson) Darwen B33
w of David (b1966)
Susan Kathleen (Hipplesteele)(b1962) C9
w of David Douglas
Susan (Woodward) Oakham B40
w of Ian Michael (b1934)
Susan (1854-1926) Chesterfield B15 B34
w of Joseph
Susannah Elizabeth (b1866) Helmdon B12
da of Jonathan & Christina
Susannah (Hibbett)(d1856) Towcester B6
w of Thomas
Susannah J. (b1925) Chapel En Le Frith B24
da of William James & Susannah
w of Arthur J. Wilson
Susannah (b1843) Helmdon B10
da of Joseph & Sarah
Susannah (Stockley)(1887-1965) Bakewell B24
w of William James
Sylvia (Boakes) Watford B24
w of Alfred G. (b1916)
Sylvia C. (b1943) Leicestershire B24
da of Alfred G. & Sylvia
w of David John Millea
Tanya Kim (b1975) Cambridge B25
da of Michael R. & Sandra
Tara Holliday (b1991) Maryville C13
da of Roy Lynn & Gala Lynn
Teresa C (b1922) Vermont C17
da of Henry H. & Mary Agnes
w of Wallace Wheeler
Thelma (Chandler)(1928-1993) Missouri C4 C12
w of Harold D.
Theron Lee (b1985) Kansas City C2
son of Mark Dean & Laura Jean
Thomas Henry (1884-1953) Georgetown C7
son of Richard & Margaret
Thomas John (b1858) Brackley B9
son of George & Mary Ann
Thomas Michael (b1967) California C11
son of James Edward & Gerry
Thomas R. (b1914) Inklingborough B23
son of Richard Amos & Mildred
Thomas (1914-1916) Atherstone B38
son of Henry & Edith
Thomas (b1774) Brackley B3
son of William & Elizabeth
Thomas (1815-1882) Towcester B6
son of Samuel & Ann
Thomas (1789-1858) Helmdon B5
son of George & Sarah
Thomas (b1735) Brackley B2
son of John & Rose
Thomas (db 1460) Great Gidding A5
Thomas (fl 1460) Great Gidding A5
son of Thomas & Margaret
Thomas (fl 1370--db 1410) Westminster A3
son of John
Thomas (fl 1549-1560) Coleshill A4
son of Nicholas
Thomas (1872-1897) Rugby B36
son of George & Sarah Ann
Thomas (fl 1598) Uttoxeter A4
son of Richard
Timothy D. (b1886) Elizabethtown C6
son of David J & Mary J
Timothy (1827-1900) Elizabethtown B10 C6
son of John & Mary
Tina (b1957) Watford B31
da of Ronald A. & June
w of Graham Mead
Tobias Matthew (b1986) Holland D4
son of Colin Charles & Jose
Tracy LeAnn (b1970) Missouri C5
da of Jack Eugene & June Louise
w of Donald Delano Johnson
Trenna Helaine (b1957) Perth D4
da of Edward Orton & Jeanetta Catherine
w of Gregory Edward Mahney
Trevor Dale (b1960) Kin Kin D5
son of Neville & Judy
Una Elizabeth (b1934) Brisbane D3 F3
da of Arthur Edwin & Elizabeth
w of Ronald Jacobi
Urban (1896-1919) Georgetown C7
son of Richard & Margaret
Valerie L. (b1941) St Pancras B32
da of Walter & Maud B.
w of Edward Bangs
Vera Alice (1923-1966) Vermont C17
da of Henry H. & Mary Agnes
w of Harry Carey
Verbena Isles (b1909) Towcester B18
da of William Henry & Lucy Elizabeth
w of Guy H. Taylor
Vern (1897-1972) Missouri C1 C4
son of Anthony & Georgia Anna
Veronica M. (b1914) Towcester B18
da of William Henry & Lucy Elizabeth
w of Francis Blencoe
Vicki Lynn (b1958) Kansas City C2 F8
da of William Lee & Lorraine Ann
w of Vincent Mark Santoro
Victoria Louise Elaine (b1966) Sydney D1
da of Derek Douglas & Beryl Anne
w of Andrew David Leach
Violet Constance (b1909) Higham Ferrers B12
da of Henry Montagu (1874-1939) & Mary Eliza
Walter D. (1923-1923) Maryville C4
son of Vern & Elgiva Beulah
Walter (1911-1995) Liverpool B45 B47
son of Edwin & Annie
Walter (1915-1915) Brackley B13
son of Willie & Winnie Fortescue
Walter (b1911) London B30 B32
son of Frank Herbert & Anne Mary E.
Walter (1871-1958) Birmingham B41
son of Eli & Mary
Wendy J (b1962) New Zealand B48
da of Roy Gordon & Jean
w of Lloyd Robison
William Douglas (1920-1991) Ontario E1 E3
son of James & Beatrice Ann
William E (1889-1941) California C7 C10
son of Richard & Margaret
William Edward (bc 1826-1907) Lambeth B50
William Edward (1887-1951) Wolverhampton B39
son of Edward & Henrietta
William Edward (1908-1943) Lambeth B50 B54
son of Edward & Annie Elizabeth
William Edward (1903-1979) Towcester B16
son of Mark & Charlotte
William Frank (1902-1940) St Pancras B30
son of Frank Herbert & Anne Mary E.
William Frederick (b1862) Brackley B9
son of George & Mary Ann
William George (b1868) Brackley B12
son of William Humphrey & Sarah
William H. (b1915) Helmdon B21
son of Frederick Arthur & Elizabeth Ann
William Harold (1883-1918) Helmdon B20
son of Jesse Arthur & Elizabeth
William Henry (1885-1934) Banbury B18
son of William Pryce & Annie
William Henry (1914-1990) Watford B24
son of William James & Susannah
William Humphrey (1848-1897) Helmdon B12
son of Jonathan & Christina
William James (1884-1955) Bakewell B24
son of William Timothy & Sarah Alice
William Lee (b1931) Kansas City C2
son of Frederick Bertram & Leona
William Pryce (1845-1917) Helmdon B11 B17 B18
son of George & Martha
William (1812-1890) Brackley B5 B7
son of Thomas & Elizabeth
William (d1478) Seckington A2
son of John
William (1772-1846) Loughton B3 B28
son of William & Elizabeth
William (1872-1889) New York C14
son of Henry & Ellen
William (d1524) Seckington A2
son of John & Margaret
William (fl 1390--1404) Southwark A3
son of John &
William (1734-1782) Brackley B2 B3
son of John & Rose
William (fl 1264) Seckington A1
son of Ralph & Avice
William (d1460) Norwich A5
son of Thomas & Margaret
William (fl 1549) Sudbury A4
son of Nicholas
William (1868-1936) Towcester B16
son of Alfred George & Sarah Ann
William (1893-1896) C15
son of Martin Joseph & Sarah Elizabeth
William (1814-1885) Willoughby B6 B35
son of Samuel & Ann
William (b1951) California C10
son of Marion & Jean
William (1868-1947) Nuneaton B36
son of George & Sarah Ann
William Timothy (1857-1919) Northampton B15 B24
son of Daniel & Charlotte
Willie (1878-1969) Brackley B13
son of Ezekiel & Ellen
Winifred Annie (b1908) Towcester B17
da of George & Sarah
w of Norman Sassoon
Winifred Audrey May (1900-1990) Higham Ferrers B12
da of Henry Montagu & Mary Eliza
Winifred J. (Mee)(fl 1950) Helmdon B20
w of Charles Wilson
Winifred Maud (d1969) Lambeth B50
w of Henry
Winifred (b1915) Thanet B41
da of Albert & Minnie
w of Horace Hancock
Winifred (b1918) Coventry B38
da of Henry & Edith
w of J. Kowalewski
Winifred (b1920) Chapel En Le Frith B24
da of William James & Susannah
w of Frederick Pursglove
Winnie Fortescue (Browning)(d1961) Brackley B13
w of Willie
Yvonne Elaine (Owsley)(b1952) Kansas City C2
w of Michael Lee
Dostları ilə paylaş: |