OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY NEW GRADUATES - SPRING 2010 - OKLAHOMA LISTING
S=SUMMA CUM LAUDE, M=MAGNA CUM LAUDE, C=CUM LAUDE
ADA
Charboneau, Tiffany Lynn BUS University Studies 2003 Ada Senior HS
Ellis, Tia Marie BS Biological Science 2004 Ada Senior HS
Hall, Grant Alan MS Accounting 2004 Ada Senior HS
Hargrave, Melissa Rae BS Zoology 2006 Wewoka HS
Lovelace, Samantha Anne BS Plant & Soil Science
Sewell, Shannon Elaine BS Electrical Engineering Tech 2004 Ada Senior HS
Tyler, Katelyn Ellison DVM Veterinary Medicine 2003 Ada Senior HS
Whitesell, John Louis DVM Veterinary Medicine 2002 Ada Senior HS
ADAIR
Eby, Megan Danielle BS Accounting 2004 Adair HS
Naas, Kelly Kae BS Elementary Education 2006 Pryor HS
ADDINGTON
Farris, Dell Allen BS Agricultural Economics 2006 Waurika HS
AFTON
Fields, Mollie Miranda Jo BS International Business 2005 Vinita HS
Fields, Mollie Miranda Jo BS Economics 2005 Vinita HS
Smith, Kyle Lee BS Chemical Engineering
Hillman, Stephanie Gayle BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Union HS
AGRA
Allen, Shane Tyson Wayne BS Construction Management Tech 2005 Chandler HS
Ford, Stephanie D BUS University Studies
Mendoza Jimenez, Anabel BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Agra HS
ALINE
Sloan, Kent Lee BS Marketing 2006 Fairview HS
Sloan, Kent Lee BS Management 2006 Fairview HS
ALTUS
Buck, Brayden Joseph BS Marketing 2006 Altus HS
Corey, Rebecca Ann BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2005 Altus HS
Dunagan, Amelia Jeanette BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Kemph, Jennifer Kathryn MS Communication Sci & Disorders 2004 Enid HS
Newton, Rachel Karnel BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Altus HS
Pope, Meredith Ellen BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Altus HS
Cum Laude
ALVA
Hamilton, Bethany Lyn BS Nutritional Sciences 2004 Alva Senior HS
Wamsley, Tanner Nicole BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Alva Senior HS
ANTLERS
Moffatt, Colby Ray BS Agricultural Education
APACHE
Bellamy, Adam Kent BS Secondary Education 2006 Fort Cobb-Broxton
ARAPAHO
Lacy, Joe D BS Agricultural Leadership 2004 Arapaho HS
ARCADIA
Kragenbrink, Gwenn Danae BLA Landscape Architecture 2004 Edmond North HS
Snyder, Kimberly Ann DVM Veterinary Medicine
Brenner, Andrea Allison BS Zoology 2006 Edmond Mem HS
Summa Cum Laude
Clem, Julie Ann BA English 2006 Home Schooled
ARDMORE
Aldridge, Chelsea Lizanne BS Biochemistry 2006 Plainview HS
Summa Cum Laude
Allen, Jessica Michele BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Ardmore Senior HS
Brecht, Amber Renee BS Athletic Training 2005 Ardmore Senior HS
Cum Laude
Dickinson, John BS Agribusiness 2005 Plainview HS
Donica, Sam Quartermain BS Animal Science 2006 Dickson HS
Cum Laude
Elledge, Kelsey Jane BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Plainview HS
Cum Laude
Ferreira, Lance MBA Business Administration
Merritt, Clint Matthew BS Animal Science 2006 Plainview HS
Magna Cum Laude
Peterson, Robert William BS Plant & Soil Science
Pinson, Jameson Parker BLA Landscape Architecture
Robertson, John Bret MS Civil Engineering 2004 Plainview HS
Wallis, Callie Deean BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Ardmore Senior HS
Fite, Weston Alan BArE Architectural Engineering 2004 Harrah HS
ARNETT
Schafer, Jesse J BS Management Information Systems 2003 Arnett HS
ATOKA
Wallis, Brody Donovan BS Animal Science 2006 Atoka HS
BALKO
Bransgrove, Chad Eugene BS Agribusiness 2005 Balko HS
BARTLESVILLE
Adams, Jessica Joanne BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Bartlesville HS
Anderegg, Melanie Dawn MS Counseling Tahlequah Senior HS
Ayers, Nichole Dawn BS Marketing 2006 Cinco Ranch HS
Baillargeon, David Sebastien BS Mechanical Engineering 2006 Bartlesville HS
Bales, Christopher Floyd BS Management
Barnes, Elizabeth Marie BS Accounting 2005 Bartlesville HS
Benefiel, Amanda Lynne BS Political Science 2006 Bartlesville HS
Blevins, Shana Elaine MA History 2002 Bartlesville HS
Brotton, Janiece Ann BA Theatre
Summa Cum Laude
Carter, Jessi Renee BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Bartlesville HS
Cole, Andrew Lloyd BS Psychology 2006 Bartlesville HS
Craddock, Alice Faye BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Bartlesville HS
Cragun, Joseph Edmond BA Landscape Contracting 1999 Dewey HS
Evans, Courtney Danielle BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Evans, Joseph Nicholas BAr Architecture 2005 Bartlesville HS
Evans, Sarah Elizabeth BS Accounting 2006 Bartlesville HS
Magna Cum Laude
Findlay, William David BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Bartlesville HS
Gilliam, Chelsea Danielle BS Management 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Green, Lincoln M MS Telecommunications Management
Green, Lincoln M GCRT Information Assurance
Hammon, Tracy L PhD Environmental Science
Hendrickson, Jacob Stephen BS Accounting 2005 Bartlesville HS
Hoelscher, Katherine E BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2001 Bartlesville HS
Hossain, Omar Saadat BS Accounting 2006 Bartlesville HS
Hotchkin, Timothy John BS Management 2006 Bartlesville HS
Jennings, Amanda E Miller DVM Veterinary Medicine 2002 Bartlesville HS
Kimble, Greg Steele BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2005 Bartlesville HS
Koeniguer, Jessica Lynn BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Bartlesville HS
Likens, David Andrew BA Psychology 2005 Bartlesville HS
Macilvaine, Caleb Emerson BS Economics 2004 Bartlesville HS
McDaniel, Dustin Lee BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Bartlesville HS
McSpadden, Alex Thomas BS Sociology 2006 Bartlesville HS
Penquite, Jennifer Rose MS Communication Sci & Disorders 2004 Bartlesville HS
Phillips, Jennifer Christine BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Bartlesville HS
Rife, Kelsey Marie BS Finance 2006 Bartlesville HS
Smith, Jacqueline Michelle BS Marketing 2006 Bartlesville HS
Soules, Sarah Beth BS Management 2006 Bartlesville HS
Stouffer, Laurel D MS Counseling
Thomas, Matthew James BS Chemical Engineering 2001 Dewey HS
Venamon, Kyle Brian BS Accounting 2006 Bartlesville HS
Vines, Jennifer Marie MBA Business Administration 2004 Bartlesville HS
Wegener, Emily Janae BS Nutritional Sciences 2005 Bartlesville HS
Wilson, Cody Michael BS Accounting 2005 Bartlesville HS
Cum Laude
Wilson, Taylor Michelle BS Elementary Education 2006 Bartlesville HS
BEGGS
Gleason, Kristin Diane BS Management 2006 Beggs HS
Treat, Sherri Raye BS Mechanical Engineering 2006 Beggs HS
BETHANY
Bolerjack, Phillip Aaron MA History
Moore, Christopher Blake BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Yukon HS
Ramos, Rosario Guzman BS Animal Science 2006 Yukon HS
Reynolds, Rider Franklin BS Forestry 2006 Putnam City W HS
Shadid, Jameson Michael BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Putnam City W HS
Smith, Wesley Reed BS Management Information Systems 2005 Ok Christian
Wainscott, Michael Tyler BS Marketing 2005 Putnam City W HS
BIXBY
Carley, Jacob Delair BA History 2006 Bixby HS
Cum Laude
Carley, Jacob Delair BA Political Science 2006 Bixby
Cum Laude
Arenson, Kevin Graham BS Electrical Engineering Tech 2005 Bixby HS
Summa Cum Laude
Barber, Bret Donald BS Mechanical Engineering Tech 2004 Bixby HS
Boggs, Kevin Blake BS Management 2005 Bixby HS
Booher, Amber Rene BS Accounting
Butler, Jake Ryan BA Psychology 2006 Bixby HS
Craft, Kristin Nicole BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2008 Home Schooled
Summa Cum Laude
Cutright, Eli Cody BS Construction Management Tech 2005 Bixby HS
Dickinson, Chase Alan BS Management Information Systems 2006 Glenpool HS
Cum Laude
Eckert, Paige Nicole BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Bixby HS
Eckert, Ross BAr Architecture
Esau, Michael Christopher BS Computer Science 1998 Broken Arrow HS
Heister, Rachael Kay BS Marketing 2006 Bixby HS
Heister, Rachael Kay BS International Business 2006 Bixby HS
Hibbard, Herschel Trae BS Finance 2005 Mingo Val Christ
Humphrey, Jessica Lee BA English 2005 Jenks HS
Humphrey, Jessica Lee BS Secondary Education 2005 Jenks HS
Land, Heather Renee MS Counseling
Mashburn, Randall Keith, Jr BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec
Mefford, Jessica Marie HS BS Management 2007 Bixby HS
Palmer, Andrew David BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Reese, Megan Hope BS Leisure Studies 2006 Union HS
Schmidt, Adam Joseph BS Marketing 2005 Bixby HS
Short, Tracy Lynn BS Accounting
Stafford, Sarah Beth BS Design Housing & Merchandising
Ward, Valerie Michelle BS Elementary Education 2006 Bixby HS
Zabienski, Noah David BS Marketing
BLACKWELL
Shepherd, Kandee Jo BS Marketing 2006 Blackwell HS
Wyckoff, Jonathon Charles BS Accounting 2006 Blackwell HS
Summa Cum Laude
Partida, Andrea Rydel BS Physiology 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
BLANCHARD
Boller, Jamie Lynn BS Animal Science 2006 Alex HS
McLauchlin, Jaime L BA Psychology
Olivieri, Bettina Teresa MS Veterinary Biomedical Science
Simpson, Suzanne Elizabeth BS Agricultural Communications 2006 Blanchard HS
Summa Cum Laude
Stewart, Kayla Jo BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Covington-Douglas
Cum Laude
BOISE CITY
Alvarez, Kaele Jo BS Leisure Studies
BOSWELL
Eastwood, Kimberly Faith BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
BRISTOW
Brown, Sheila Marie MS Communication Sci & Disorders 1999 Union HS
Bruce, Cody James BA Political Science 2006 Depew HS
Cum Laude
Tripp, Cody Warren BS General Business 2005 Bristow Senior HS
Wheeler, Lisa Lynne BS Secondary Education
Wood, Olivia Rachel BS Agricultural Education
BROKEN ARROW
Barstow, Anita Louise MS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Bates, Nathaniel Sheldon BUS University Studies
Blevins, Cassandra Claire BA History 2006 Lafayette HS
Bowling, Brent Alan BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Braaten, Tonya Renea BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Braaten, Tyler Allen BS Chemistry 2005 Victory Christian
Cardwell, Landon Shea BS Mechanical Engineering Tech 1996 Broken Arrow HS
Cloud, John Marshall BS Biochem & Molecular Biology 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Cusick, Jennifer K BS Elementary Education
Dawes, Caitlyn Ashley MS Communication Sci & Disorders 2004 Parkview HS
Dye, James Alexander BS Horticulture 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Fowler, Kyle Vincent BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2004 Broken Arrow HS
Gilbert, Megan E BS Animal Science 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Summa Cum Laude
Graves, Brad David BS Accounting 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Hayter, Amanda J MS Counseling
Hollabaugh, Steven Michael BS Civil Engineering 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Cum Laude
Hubert, Courtney Kathryn BS Accounting 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Jacobson, Rachel Annie BA History
Johansson, Marielle Viktoria BS International Business
Magna Cum Laude
Jones, Paige Burke BA Psychology 2006 Union HS
Jones, Spencer Lloyd BA Music 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Kadymov, Berta Leah GCRT Engineering & Tech Management
Keeling, Lauren Allison BS Geology 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Kreidler, Amanda Jean BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Kroutter, Courtney Lynn BS Mechanical Engineering 2003 Broken Arrow HS
Kroutter, Courtney Lynn BS Aerospace Engineering 2003 Broken Arrow HS
Linde, Allison Paige BS Psychology 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Lockmiller, Jacob Earl BS Computer Science 2003 Owasso HS
Lopez, Nicolas Alejandro BS Marketing 2006 Bishop Kelley HS
McFadden, Alissa Myung MS Natural & Applied Sciences 2002 Union HS
Meyer, Melissa Anne BS Secondary Education 2005 Union HS
Parker, Andrew Joel BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Pierce, Kourtney Danielle BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Reedy, Kyle Robert MS Environmental Science 1999 Chandler HS
Roberson, Scott Lamar BS Aviation Sciences
White, Matthew Byron MBA Business Administration
Wilcox, Dillon Tyler BS Economics 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Cum Laude
Zdilla, Tracy M MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Baughn, Erika Renee BS Marketing 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Bridges, Abby Lynn MS Nutritional Sciences 2001 Broken Arrow HS
Caldwell, Rachel Elizabeth BS International Business 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Carolla, Kimberly Ann BS Zoology 2005 Union HS
Coats, Michael Martin BS Finance 2006 Metro Christian
Helm, Ashley Brooke BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Jensen, Danielle Ann BS Marketing 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Kephart, Kacie Rae BS Accounting
Mathis, Courtney Charlene BS Marketing
Mitchell, Amy Rebecca BS Psychology 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Pollnow, Jonathan Frank UCRT Environmental Studies 2000 Jenks HS
Price, Leah Rebekah BS Secondary Education 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Reif, Britany Lynn BS General Business 2003 East Central HS
Rosene, Robert Bernard, III BS Construction Management Tech 1998 Holland Hall
Singletary, Neal Duane MS Engineering & Tech Management
Sloan, Kevin Robert BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Union HS
Spencer, Kimberley Lauren BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Magna Cum Laude
Wade, Alan Scott BS Accounting
Ambrose, Hannah Marie BA Psychology
Baldwin, Melissa Kay MS Counseling 2003 Jenks HS
Barnes, Jonathon Edward BS Chemical Engineering 2005 Geneva Community
Cum Laude
Becnel, Joshua Matthew BAr Architecture 2003 Broken Arrow HS
Behles, Rachel Nicole BS Marketing 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Berlin, Wilfred Blaine BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Bilby, Craig Wayne BA Psychology 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Blakeman, Breeona Kay BS Marketing 2006 Skiatook HS
Brooks, Stacy Annette BS Communication Sci & Disorders
Cassel, Rebecca Ruth BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Summa Cum Laude
Cox, Bobbi Jo BS Management 2007 Union HS
Cripps, Brian Christopher BS Accounting
Dickeson, Jason Dale BArE Architectural Engineering
Feldmann, Daniel Dale BS Sociology 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Ford, Eric Dean BS Mechanical Engineering
Forrester, Rachel Kathleen BS Elementary Education 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Gasswint, Brett Anthony BS Aviation Sciences 2006 Union HS
Graham, Kelsey Rae BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2005 Town and Country
Graham, Kenneth Wilson MBA Business Administration
Grant, Jacob Daniel BS Chemical Engineering 2006 Union HS
Haden, Brian Allan BS Management Information Systems 1995 Union HS
Hadi, Mohammad Adil BS Mechanical Engineering
Higgins, Jenna Lee BS Accounting
Hutchens, Tyler Ford BS Marketing 2004 Broken Arrow HS
Kelley, Morgan Leigh BS Marketing 2004 Union HS
Keo, Dianna Cindy BS Management
Lahn, Kevin Michael BS Accounting 2005 Jenks HS
Lee, Yung Cheng BS Mechanical Engineering
Marks, Michael G BS Computer Science
Maxwell, Andrew MS Computer Science
McCoy, Cody J BS Management
McNeill, Craig G MBA Business Administration
Merstani, Ahnas Andrew BS Electrical Engineering Tech
Morris, Ryan Thomas BS International Business 2005 Richardson HS
Nolen, Matthew Stephen BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Union HS
Magna Cum Laude
Padden, Brandon Patrick BS Finance 2006 Union HS
Pellegrino, Kellie Lynn BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Union HS
Rehman, Khalique MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Roth, Amanda Marie BS Elementary Education 2006 Union HS
Cum Laude
Roush, Laura Ann MS Educational Technology 1997 Union HS
Sahli, Drew Edward BS Chemical Engineering 2006 Union HS
Salyers, James M MS Management Information Systems
Schmidt, Daniel Robert BS Agricultural Education 2008 Broken Arrow HS
Searcy, Debra Jo BS Journalism & Broadcasting 1991 Union HS
Sellers, Steve Douglas MBA Business Administration
Smith, Brian Edward BUS University Studies
Spinazzola, Lucas David BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Strawmyer, Adam Craig BS Aerospace Engineering 2006 Union HS
Strawmyer, Adam Craig BS Mechanical Engineering 2006 Union HS
Tritt, Timothy Michael BS Mechanical Engineering Tech 2005 Union HS
Van Matre, Edward Thomas BS Biochem & Molecular Biology 2006 Grace Fellowship
Van Treese, Derek Alan BS Management Information Systems
Magna Cum Laude
Wakefield, Whitney Diane BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Welch, David Joshua BS Computer Engineering 2006 Union HS
Wilburn, Justin Tyler BS Construction Management Tech
Williams, Purin C BS Accounting
Winn, Kendall William BS Accounting 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Wolfe, Joshua Wesley BS Biochemistry 2005 Union HS
Wyatt, Christi Michelle MS Human Develop and Fam Science
Yacovazzi, John Ralph, III BS Accounting 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Zahir, Fatima Parvez BS Management 2004 Union HS
Zink, Jessica Lynn DVM Veterinary Medicine
Allen, Sunny Marie BS Nutritional Sciences
Austin, Trevor C BS Computer Science 2000 Jenks HS
Aycock, Jason Robert BS Accounting
Bevers, Michael J BS Aerospace Engineering
Chapman, Jessica Danielle BS Journalism & Broadcasting
Donaldson, Daniel Dewayne BS Health Promotion 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Hargrave, Andrew Devvon BS International Business
Magna Cum Laude
Hewson, Kayla Marie BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Broken Arrow HS
McCarthy, Jessica Anne BS Leisure Studies 2004 Union HS
Melda, Jimmie Jon BS Mechanical Engineering
Morris, Jacqueline Rose BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2000 Broken Arrow HS
Pickle, Derick Michael BS Mechanical Engineering
Sawicki, Peter Adalbert GCRT Engineering & Tech Management
Thomas, Dennis William BS Accounting 2005 Broken Arrow HS
White, Misty Dawn BS General Business
BROKEN BOW
Willingham, Michael Brian BS Agribusiness 2007 Broken Bow HS
Cum Laude
CACHE
Thomas, Lindsey Rachel BS Agricultural Education 2007 Cache HS
CALUMET
Leck, Gregory Ryan BS Electrical Engineering Tech 2006 Calumet HS
CALVIN
Harris, Daniel Matthew BS Management 2006 Calvin HS
CAMERON
Hansel, Jill Lynn BS Marketing 2006 Poteau Senior HS
CANADIAN
Hedrick, Jack Alvie MS Teaching Learning & Leadership 1999 Coalgate HS
CATOOSA
Elam, James Ray BLA Landscape Architecture 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Holt, Jessica Ann MS Agricultural Communications
Johnson, Colt Lee BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Catoosa HS
Parker, Lauren Danielle BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Verdigris School
Whiteley, Allixandria Rene' BS Marketing 2005 Catoosa HS
Andrews, Leslie Nicole DVM Veterinary Medicine 2002 Nathan Hale HS
CHANDLER
Kelley, Joseph Adam BS Mechanical Engineering Will Rogers HS
Massey, Amber Rhea BS Psychology 1998 Chandler HS
McCoy, Christopher Murdock BS Accounting 2005 Chandler HS
Soderstrom, William Bryant BS Environmental Science 2005 Chandler HS
Ray, Karen Louise MS Botany
Williams, Frank Paul BS Agribusiness 2005 Chandler HS
CHECOTAH
Todd, Kelly Jean BS Athletic Training
CHELSEA
Bates, Houston Jake BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Vinita HS
Hoskins, Christopher Hoyte BS Agribusiness 2007 Chelsea HS
Kelton, William Shelby BS Mathematics 2006 Chelsea HS
Summa Cum Laude
Kelton, William Shelby BS Computer Science 2006 Chelsea HS
Summa Cum Laude
Walker, Zachary Joe BArE Architectural Engineering 2005 Adair HS
CHEROKEE
Butler, Janea Elizabeth BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Burlington School
Cum Laude
Goodwin, Mallory Marie BS Health Promotion 2006 Cherokee Sr HS
Parr, Jeff David BS Marketing 2005 Cherokee Sr HS
CHEYENNE
Yager, Ashlea Maura BS Finance 2005 Cheyenne HS
CHICKASHA
Holt, Billy Wayne BS Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Chickasha HS
Horn, Amanda Kay BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Chickasha HS
Mahan, Corey Wayne BS Management Information Systems 2006 Chickasha HS
Spencer, Chelsea Talla BS Agricultural Economics 2006 Chickasha HS
CHOCTAW
Missel, Lindsey Brooke BS Agricultural Communications 2005 Bartlesville HS
Morrison, Zachary Gideon BS Accounting 2005 Choctaw HS
Clifton, Jerra Denay BS Biological Science 2006 Edmond North HS
Magna Cum Laude
Gdanski, Trevor Anthony MBA Business Administration 2003 Ok Sc of Sci&Math
Jayne, Christopher Neal BS Secondary Education 2006 Choctaw HS
Cum Laude
Nash, Daniel Earl MS Electrical Engineering 2004 Choctaw HS
Romero, Matthew John BUS University Studies 2005 Choctaw HS
Utterback, Cody Wayne Bar Architecture 2004 Yukon HS
CHOUTEAU
Boy, Matthew BS Food Science
Cobb, Kalynn Jean BS Biological Science 2004 Locust Grove HS
Coblentz, Anthony Wade BS Agribusiness 2006 Chouteau HS
Deason, Robyn Ann BS Agribusiness 2006 Chouteau HS
Grossman, Jeremy Ryan BS Management 2004 Chouteau HS
CLAREMORE
Baker, Delayna Ann BS Marketing 2006 Claremore HS
Burrows, Amanda Mary BS Animal Science 2006 Claremore HS
Burton, Kristen Denise MA History 2004 Claremore HS
Clark, Robert Allan, III BS Chemical Engineering 2006 Claremore HS
Converse, Andrew Peter DVM Veterinary medicine 2002 Claremore HS
Daniel, Joshua Browning BS Environmental Science
Fincannon, Conley Michael BS Marketing 2006 Claremore HS
Freeman, Philip B BS Economics
Gates, Susan Rochelle BS Marketing
Gebhart, Nancy Roxane BS Animal Science 2005 Claremore HS
Goodman, Megan Elizabeth BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2000 Putnam City HS
Hansen, Natalie Ann BS Agribusiness 2006 Claremore HS
Hendrix, Bailey Kay BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Claremore HS
Hilliard, Joshua Adam BS Management Information Systems 2005 Verdigris School
Horner, Kendi Leigh DVM Veterinary Medicine 2002 Claremore HS
Jameson, Whitney Jo BS Agricultural Communications
Cum Laude
Kissman, Justin Keith BLA Landscape Architecture
Kissman, Justin Keith UCRT Environmental Studies
Lindsey, Lindsey Ann MBA Business Administration
Melton, Cody Ray BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Woodward HS
Mixson, Timothy Andrew BS Zoology 2004 Vinita HS
Mixson, Timothy Andrew BS Psychology 2004 Vinita HS
Morton, Cheyenne Whitney BS Management
Munden, Trey J BS Management
Persson, Benjamin Keith BAr Architecture 2004 Home Schooled
Magna Cum Laude
Phillips, Jed Mathew BS Health Promotion 2002 Oologah HS
Phillips, Jeff Gordon BUS University Studies
Phillips, Shelby Lynn BS Economics 2006 Ok Bible Academy
Proctor, Quinn Satepauhoodle MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Ratliff, Garrett Michael BS Management
Reinert, Mark Andrew BA American Studies
Rutter, Stephanie M BS Finance
Siemens, Ryan Wade BS General Business
Summa Cum Laude
Starr, Amy Elizabeth BS Nutritional Sciences 2005 Claremore Seq
Strain, Jessica Dawn BS Zoology
Vandenameele, Brandon Jack MBA Business Administration
Watkins, Ryan Anthony BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Claremore HS
White, Mary Elizabeth BLA Landscape Architecture 2004 Claremore HS
Whitford, Joel Spencer BS Secondary Education 2005 Oologah HS
Workman, Amanda Katie BS Athletic Training
Wozniak, Christina Diane BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Chelsea HS
Carlson, Benjamin Lane BS International Business 2005 Claremore HS
Gillispie, Alice Catherine MS International Studies
Banks, David Wayne BS Mechanical Engineering 2004 Owasso HS
Freeman, David Houston BS Mechanical Engineering 2000 Collinsville HS
Triplett, Amber Michelle BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2010 Broken Arrow HS
Dostları ilə paylaş: |