4 x 100 meter 30-34 år:
43,65 Trongårdens IF, Lyngby: 02.09.95
Jan Petersen (64) - Niels Madsen (59)
Michael Olsen (64) - Anders F Mathiasen (55)
45,0 Hvidovre Idræts Forening: 91
Frank Foli Andersen (51) Kaj Petersen (48)
Frank Knudsen (59) Anders Mathiesen (55)
45,1 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 92
Poul Andersen (58) - Peter Byg Hansen (62)
Poul Erik Langerhuus (60) - René Møller (57)
45,3 Skive Atletik & Motion: 16.08.86
Chresten Bjerre (56) - Verner Christensen (50)
Anders F Mathiesen (55) - Holger Hviid Olesen (54)
45,7 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 81
Jørgen Uhd Jepsen (45) Jørgen Thomsen (43)
Gerhardt Kruse Hansen (38) Benny Møller (50)
45,7 Kastrup-Tårnby Atletikklub: 89
Allan Kolbye (59) Ole Lysholt (53)
Bjørn Nielsen (59) Jørgen Troest (58)
45,8 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 80
46,03 IF-Freja, Odense: 02.09.90
46,27 Glostrup Idræts Club: 84
46,27 Århus 1900: 86
46,4 Københavns Idræts Forening: 09.08.97
Søren Mordhorst (64) - Jamal Jacobsen (64)
Peter C Nielsen (62) - Robin Rich (64)
46,63 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 84
46,71 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 03.09.88
46,76 SAS Atletik, Kastrup: 02.09.90
René Christensen (59) Ole Oxvang (58)
Michael Christensen (56) Martin Bruce (52)
46,8 SG Atletik, Svendborg: 85
Finn Olsen (52) - Preben Larsson (55)
Gilbert Jespersen (51) - Kurt Wahl (48)
46,8 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 86
Bo Blumensaat (56) Niels Holst Petersen (55)
N Kentorp (55) Per Mortensen (54)
47,38 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 86
47,42 IF-Freja, Odense: 86
47,54 Politiets Idrætsforening København: 84
47,6 SG Atletik, Svendborg: 85
47,70 Randers Freja: 86
48,18 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 30.08.97
Lars Aagaard Nielsen (62) - Tommy Kraak (67)
Bent Pelle (64) - Poul Beck (54)
49,05 SAGA, Frederiksberg: 02.09.95
Allan Christensen (62) - Peter Svendsen ( )
Peter Munk ( ) - Erik Retbøll ( )
49,3 AGF Atletik, Aarhus: 16.08.86
Steen Berthelsen (48) – Finn Berthelsen (51)
Søren Mønster (42) – Finn R Andersen (55)
49,83 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 02.09.90
50,00 Greve Idræts Forening: 84
51,04 Vidar, Sønderborg: 03.08.03
John Hedemann (66) - Finn Bergmann (71) Kent Petersen (65) - Anders Hørlyck (69)
52,5 Fremad, Holbæk: 92
Leo Labuz (60) Henrik Nielsen (60)
Svend Petersen (49) Jens Peter Jensen (59)
54,4 Randers Real Atletik: 15.08.87
Erik Gnudtzmann (47) – Bruno Hvid ( )
Jan Hørby ( ) – Søren B Sørensen ( )
54,4 Ben Hur, København: 98
Thomas Kyng (52) - Hilmar Kvist (62)
Claus Stubmann (65) - Torben Moesby (64)
54,5 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 83
Ole Vinge Olesen (49) Steen Knudsen (46)
John Jensen (44) Leif Nielsen (51)
4 x 100 meter 35-39 år:
46,3 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 80
Gerhardt Kruse Hansen (38) Frede Klausen (45)
Jørgen Thomsen (43) Jørgen Uhd Jepsen (45)
47,2 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 80
47,6 SG Atletik, Svendborg: 83
47,7 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 83
47,90 Trongårdens Idræts Forening, Lyngby: 86
48,78 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 30.08.97
Dan Madsen (59) - René Møller (57)
Jesper Tørring (47) - Poul Erik Langerhuus (60)
49,0 Politiets Idrætsforening København: 80
50,0 Randers Freja: 16.08.86
Finn Pedersen (48) – Lars Enevoldsen (47)
Jørn Jørgensen (48) – Mogens Møller (51)
50,1 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 86
Henrik Ortvad (50) Hans J Christoffersen (51)
Torben Hansen (51) Ernst Petersen (46)
50,50 Greve Idræts Forening: 86
Hartvig Petersen (49) - Bo Ovesen (50)
Ole Iversen (47) - Johnny Olsson (42)
50,85 Glostrup Idræts Club: 02.09.90
50,9 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 82
52,17 IF-Freja, Odense: 84
53,0 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 93
Bjarne Frahm (41) - Mogens Jensen (56)
Preben Andersen (57) - Flemming Hansen (56)
53,8 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 16.08.86
Bent Christiansen ( ) – Helge Laursen (46)
Jørgen Rydal (50) – Arne Ankersen (49)
58,7 Randers Real Atletik: 13.08.88
Erik Gnudtzmann (47) - Erik Hansen ( )
Manfred Beck ( ) – Søren B Sørensen ( )
4 x 100 meter 40-44 år:
47,15 Kastrup-Tårnby Atletikklub: 84
47,9 Skovbakken Atletik, Aarhus: 80
50,0 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 82
50,14 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 86
50,9 Randers Freja: 13.08.88
Finn Pedersen (48) – Jørn Jørgensen (48)
Lars Enevoldsen (47) – Erik H Laursen (45)
51,2 Greve Idræts Forening: 87
Johnny Olsson (42) - Peter Emland (47)
Ole Iversen (47) - Leif Bruselius (47)
51,7 Hvidovre Idræts Forening: 89
Flemming Johansen (46) Børge Pelsen (29)
Erik Eldrup (41) Kaj Pedersen (48)
52,5 Odense Atletik/ OGF: 91
52,8 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 85
53,2 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 80
53,58 Glostrup Idræts Club: 02.09.95
Willy Nielsen (52) - Karsten Hessilt (53)
Henning Holm ( ) - Finn Andersen ( )
54,05 Atletikklubben Holstebro: 13.08.05
Poul Erik Langerhuus (60) – Niels-Peter Nielsen (61)
René Møller (57) – Ole Snerling (46)
4 x 100 meter 45-49 år:
49,43 Landshold: 01.08.04
Mogens Sørensen (59) – Dan Børge Nielsen (55)
Lars Berså (55) – René Møller (57)
50,88 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 15.09.02
Dan Børge Nielsen (55) - Poul Beck (54)
Jens Chr. Wilhelmsen (53) - Erik Skov Nielsen (56)
51,82 Idræts Klubben Viking, Rønne: 86
52,55 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 03.09.88
53,1 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 79
Bent Pedersen (30) Poul Olaf Jensen (33)
Peter Brogaard Andersen (30) Helge Petersen (30)
53,28 Odense Atletik / OGF: 29.08.98 Kaj Olsen (39) - Finn Malchau (48)
Troels Troelsen (45) - Vladimir Hrdlicka (49)
53,7 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 82
54,3 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 92
Leif J Vincentsen (46) Jean Dupont (46)
Jørgen I Nielsen (44) Bjarne Bergholt (47)
54,5 Kolding KFUM: 89
Jens Ole Rasmussen (38) Bent Hansen (40)
Kaj Johansen (44) Kai Erik Dahlgren (40)
54,8 Herlev Idræts Forening: 80
55,27 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 99
Jes Andersen (51) - Rolf Køngerskov (50)
Mogens Larsen (45) - Preben Mangart (39)
55,29 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 26.08.00
Finn Køngerskov (53) - Niels Pedersen (52)
Niels O Frederiksen (42) - Jørgen Plamboeck (46)
55,70 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 84
Børge Andersen (33) Bent Christensen (35)
Andreas Müller (31) Axel Larsen (35)
55,8 Esbjerg Motion: 85
56,7 Herlufsholm Gymnastikforening: 92
58,22 Odense Atletik / OGF: 30.08.97
Henning Hansen (51) -Vladimir Hrdlicka (49)
Finn Malchau (48) - Bjarke Dons (48)
58,1 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 82
4 x 100 meter 50-54 år:
52,64 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 84
Kaj ? Heinrich Sell (33)
Ole Nielsen (?)
54,0 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 92
Bjarne Svegaard (42) Mogens Rasmussen (40)
Torben Pedersen (39) Preben Olsen (38)
54,3 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 80
Bent Pedersen (30) Helge Petersen (30)
Peter Brogaard Andersen (30) Niels Bloch (28)
54,4 IK-Viking Rønne: 91
54,95 Kolding KFUM: 02.09.90
Jens Ole Rasmussen (38) Henning Poulsen (38)
Bent Hansen (40) Kaj Erik Dahlgren (40)
55,47 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 26.08.00
Ahmed El-Zayat (46) - Preben Mangart (39)
Mogens Larsen (45) - Poul Kjeldgaard (39)
55,48 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 86
55,87 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 29.08.98
Jørgen Nielsen (42) - Axel Bjørk (48)
John Christensen (41) - Niels Andersen (42)
56,1 Københavns Idræts Forening: 89
Finn Nielsen (?) Poul Kjeldgaard (39)
Georg Olsen (37) John Sørensen (39)
56,3 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 89
Peter Otte (38) Oluf Bjerggaard (37)
Eggert York (37) Niels K Møller (38)
56,8 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 85
Bent Christensen (35) Børge Andersen (33)
Andreas Müller (31) Axel Larsen (35)
57,4 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 89
Ib Jørgensen (36) Finn Lemme (37)
Palle Müller (?) Kai Grunnet (38)
57,55 Helsingør Ski- & Orienterings Klub: 15.08.98
Erik Skovbøg (41) - Søren Christiansen (46)
Leif Kofoed (45) - Kurt Jørgensen (42)
4 x 100 meter 55-59 år:
56,57 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 93
Oluf Bjerregård (37) Eggert York (37)
Arne V Hansen (36) Thomas Thomsen (37)
58,6 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 09.08.97
Jørgen Nielsen (42) - John Christensen (41)
Kaj Gylling (38) - Niels Andersen (42)
58,93 Idræts Klubben Viking, Rønne: 02.09.95
59,19 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 30.08.97
Bjarne Svegaard (42) - Torben Pedersen (39)
Mogens Rasmussen (40) - Preben Olsen (38)
59,8 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 91
62,1 Københavns Idræts Forening: 13.08.94
Georg Olsen (37) - Poul Kjeldgaard (39)
Kjeld Hansen (39) - Jørn Kolind (37)
70,8 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 89
Georgios Giouldouris (28) Jørgen Hansen (30)
Holger Ørsted (26) Carl Christian Pedersen (31)
4 x 100 meter 60-64 år:
56,58 Frederiksborg IF, Hillerød: 23.08.03
Hans Olsen (40) - Flemming Orneborg (41)
Torben Pedersen (39) - Mogens Rasmussen (40)
60,43 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 30.08.97
Oluf Bjerggaard (37) - Eggert York (37)
Arne V Hansen (36) - Thomas Thomsen (37)
69,8 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 80
Mogens Hansen (16) Viggo Olafsson (?)
Ivan Lysdahl (?) Richard Christiansen (11)
76,03 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 02.09.95
81,95 Kokkedal Idræts Klub: 16.06.06
4 x 100 meter 65-69 år:
65,98 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 15.09.02
Oluf Bjerregaard (37) - Thomas Thomsen (37)
Eggert York (37) - Arne V Hansen (36)
70,1 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 87
82,09 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 29.08.98
Anders Lønstad (27) - Normann Jørgensen (32)
Erik Hansen (29) - Asger Rasmussen (29)
1.000 meter stafet 30-34 år:
2.05,84 Aarhus 1900: 19.09.93
Kurt Dalgaard (60) - Bo Frandsen (58)
Kristian Hansen (58) - Lars Warming (63)
2.06,4 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 92
Heinrich Sell (33) Mogens Schmidt (56)
Henning Brandt (60) Jesper Almdall (59)
2.06,6 SAS Atletik, Kastrup: 91
Stig Olsen (59) Michael Christensen (56)
Ole Oxvang (58) Martin Bruce (52)
2.06,7 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 92
Jan Lomholt (62) Henrik Gaardsvold (62)
Jens J ? ( ) Jens Østengaard (62)
2.06,85 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion: 08.09.02
Carsten D Jensen (66) - Jacob Juul Rasmussen (72)
Torben Kristiansen (55) - Christian Trajkovski (65)
2.07,7 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 92
Poul Andersen (58) René Møller (57)
Peter Byg Hansen (62) Poul Erik Langerhuus (60)
2.08,9 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 13.06.06
Knud Erik Pedersen (60) – Ole Stilling (62)
Bjørn Knudsen (61) – Nicolaj Sørensen (75)
2.10,2 Københavns Idræts Forening: 94
Peter Henriksen (63) – Bjarne H Petersen (49)
Kim Adamsen (60) – Søren Mordhorst (64)
2.10,6 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 23.05.95
Johnny Sørensen (57) - Søren Haahr Jensen (63)
Hans Henrik Stryhn (65) - Lars Rasmussen (64)
2.10,8 SAGA, Frederiksberg: 94
2.10,9 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 08.09.96
Niels Andersen (42) - Jens Holt (56)
Henrik Christiansen (63) - Torben Kristiansen (55)
2.11,5 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 92
Clement Clementsen (47) Lars Boa (59)
Søren Lorentzen (60) Ole Risby Mortensen (50)
2.11,9 AGF Atletik, Aarhus: 08.09.96
Finn Berthelsen (51) - Jens Berthelsen (54)
Tom B Hansen (48) - René Ribbot (62)
2.11,98 Skive Atletik- & Motionsklub: 90
Verner K Christensen (50) Klaus Andersen (59)
Chresten Bjerre (56) Lars Vestergård (56)
2.12,0 Odense Atletik / OGF: 07.09.97
Vladimir Hrdlicka (49) -Mogens Sørensen (59)
Troels Troelsen (45) - Adeniyi Oni (64)
2.12,3 Trongårdens Idræts Forening, Lyngby: 13.06.96
2.12,9 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 06.09.98
Kim Nørgaard (66) - Rolf Køngerskov (50)
Mogens Larsen (45) - Preben Mangart (39)
2.13,0 Hvidovre Idræts Forening: 91
Erik Eldrup (41) Flemming Johansen (46)
Parly Jørgensen (57) Arne Basbøll (58)
2.13,2 Greve Idræts Forening: 89
Hasse Rønnov (57) - Aage Bisgaard (28)
Henning Christensen (48) - Johnny Olsson (42)
2.13,9 Amager Atletik Club: 94
Kurt Møller (42) - Bjørn Nielsen (59)
Michael Christensen (56) - Lars Staack (62)
2.14,2 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 90
Christian Krüth (56) - K Ortvad (50)
Per Andersen (44) - HJ Christoffersen (51)
2.14,9 Randers Real Atletik: 15.08.98
Per Egge Rasmussen (59) - René Kvist (67)
Mogens Klausen (68) - Finn Vammen (63)
2.15,1 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 92
Mogens Jensen (56) Finn Wiesneck (53)
Gorm Jensen (53) Torsten Jensen (59)
2.15,10 FIF, Hillerød / Helsingør IF: 23.09.12
André Flor (73) – Adonis Jusufovic (72)
Esben Masotti Kryger (80) – Hentie Schwiegers (75)
2.15,4 Ben Hur, København: 20.06.94
Ole Christensensen (60) - Erik Darre (53)
Rolf Køngerskov (50) - Erik Bahn (41)
2.16,8 Glostrup Idræts Club: 94
Per Krogh Rants (51) – Georg Pørksen (44)
Henrik Søgaard (45) – Peter Gyde (63)
2.18,4 Kolding KFUM: 08.06.95
2.19,3 Atletik Klubben Heden, Grindsted: 92
Jan Poulsen (61) Steen Aabo (50)
Knud Larsen (60) Per Larsen (62)
2.20,1 Fredericia Atletik Klub 63: 92
Flemming Jørgensen (50) Gert Nielsen (55)
Preben Larsson (55) Klaus Vinkler (60)
2.21,0 Randers Freja: 92
Sigfred Jeppesen (31) Jan A Hansen (62)
Find Rasmussen (52) Erik H Laursen (45)
2.21,89 Aabenraa Idræts & Gymnastikforening: 14.09.08
Kirsten E Møller (62) – Lars Bo Hansen (62)
Carsten Gammelgård (72) – Espen Ravn (75)
2.22,00 Aarhus Idræts Club Fremad: 17.05.95
Filip Aalekjær (65) - Jørn Holbech (62)
Bent Jacobsen (63) - Niels B Nielsen (64)
2.22,7 Vidar, Sønderborg: 10.06.98
Jan Kümpel (47) - Mogens Gabel (45)
Kent Petersen (65) - John Hedemann (66)
2.23,8 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 09.06.97
Kjeld Holm (46) - Ole Rubach (52)
Jacob Herløv (67) - Per Christensen (66)
2.23,9 Hundested Atletik Forening: 92
Ib Melby (51) Lene Demsitz (59)
Hans Nordstrand (57) John Sørensen (58)
2.25,0 Herlev Idræts Forening: 15.05.95
Tim Tofteng (63) - Ole Odgaard (63)
Per Basbøll (55) - Peter Frandsen (62)
2.25,2 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 91
Stig Hjermind (57) Mogens Olsen (46)
Flemming Johansen (42) Flemming Aanæs (47)
2.26,3 Aalborg Fodsports Forening: 92
Jan Pihl (41) Peter Christensen (58)
Dan Traberg (51) Søren Simonsen (61)
2.26,3 Vordingborg Atletik Club: 13.06.96
2.26,8 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 90
Bent Raunholt (34) Bent Sørensen (51)
Peer T Jensen (58) Bo Blumensaat (56)
2.26,9 Kastrup-Tårnby Aletikklub: 92
Kurt Møller (42) Ole Lysholt (53)
Erik Skjold (36) Allan Kolbye (59)
2.26,9 ORI-Atletik, Frederikssund: 15.06.95
Poul Nielsen (64) - Jens Jørgen Jensen (55)
Ole Munch (56) - Jesper Grønbek Jensen (58)
2.27,66 Odder Idræts & Gymnastik Forening: 02
Mogens Slyngborg (66) - A Højmark (68)
S Johansen (69) - H Jakobsen (62)
2.28,8 Idræts Klubben Hellas, Roskilde: 04
Bo Birkeskov Hansen (61) - Casper Rolsted (72)
K Kristensen (63) - Charlie George (60)
2.31,2 Haderslev Idræts Forening: 10.06.98
Merethe Jönsson (55) - Roland Nowak (51)
Mogens Nielsen (58) - Carsten Madsen (68)
2.31,6 Hvidovre Atletik Klub: 15.05.95
Kurt Albrechtsen (48) - Per Nakai (62)
Poul-Erik Hansen (55) - Bjørn Knudsen (61)
2.35,6 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 06
Erik Bohn Jespersen (39) - S Rasmussen (61)
Carsten Borgen (65) – Kim Syhler (76)
2.36,7 Faaborg Skiklub: 92
Knud Hansen (16) Leif Thomsen (54)
Claus Hansen (58) Kurt Jørgensen (48)
2.39,16 Fremad Holbæk: 25.08.07
Kurt Jochumsen (38) – Peter Brasen (51)
Søren Helmer (74) – Jan Hansen (71)
2.45,90 Herning Gymnastik Forening: 17.05.06
Ingela Bluhm (46) – Tine Bergamnn (69)
Niels Jacobsen (75) – Peter Smith-Andersen (67)
1.000 meter stafet 35-39 år:
2.08,5 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 10.09.95
Lars Boa (59) - Ole Risby Mortensen (50)
Ole Christensen (60) - Henning Brandt (60)
2.11,4 Trongårdens Idræts Forening, Lyngby: 06.08.96
Kaj Petersen (48) - Frank Knudsen (59)
Anders Mathiesen (55) - Frank Foli Andersen (51)
2.11,66 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion: 26.09.04
Flemming Johansen (46) - Torben Kristiansen (55)
Kurt Andersen (62) - Christian Trajkovski (65)
2.13,3 Amager Atletik Club: 93
Erik Skjold (36) - Michael Christensen (56)
Ole Oxvang (58) - Martin Bruce (52)
2.14,65 AGF Atletik, Aarhus: 97
Finn R Andersen (55) - Thierry Adelaide (61)
Kjell Andressen (56) - Tom B Hansen (48)
2.16,3 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 94
Ole Snerling (46) – René Møller (57)
Dan Madsen (59) – Bruno Christiansen (54)
2.16,58 Københavns Idræts Forening: 14.06.00
Jan K Madsen (62) - Hilmar Kvist (62)
Anders Mathiesen (55) - Søren Mordhorst (64)
2.16,8 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 26.06.01
Rudolf Ahrenkiel (20) - Preben Mangart (39)
Rolf Køngerskov (50) - Kim Nørgaard (66)
2.16,95 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 03.08.03
Lars Aagaard (62) - Poul Beck (54)
Tommy Kraak (67) - Dan Børge Nielsen (55)
2.17,0 Odense Atletik / OGF: 17.06.99
Finn Malchau (48) - Mogens Sørensen (59)
Svend Kiilerich (64) - Kaj Olsen (48)
2.17,2 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 92
2.18,02 Aalborg Atletik & Motion: 15.09.12
2.18.44 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 97
Henrik Bomp (62) - Niels Holst Petersen (54)
Karl Ole Mikkelsen (61) - Bo Frankø (62)
2.21,9 Greve Idræts Forening: 92
Torben Larsen (49) Aage Bisgaard (28)
Henrik Hylleberg (49) Hasse Rønnov (57)
2.21,9 Glostrup Idræts Club: 01
Ole Biering (66) - Flemming Krog (60)
Flemming Ellegaard (60) - Henrik Holmgaard (55)
2.21,99 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 12.06.08
Kjeld Holm (46) – Martin Iversen (56)
Jørgen Matz (67) – Michael Pedersen (73)
2.22,0 Esbjerg Atletik & Motion: 12.06.12
Jørgen Borg (66) – Hans Henrik Grabe (77)
Hans Henrik Stryhn (65) – Steven Toy (56)
2.22,1 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 90
Anker Nielsen (55) - Steen Pedersen (52)
Poul Hansen (46) - H J Christoffersen (51)
2.23,90 Randers Freja Motion: 91
Erik Pedersen (25) Jørgen Nielsen (45)
Find Rasmussen (52) Erik H Laursen (45)
2.24,26 FIF, Hillerød / Helsingør IF: 24.05.12
André Flor (73) – Niels Hansen (58)
Hentie Swiegers (75) – Klaus Heltbech (63)
2.24,3 Skive Atletik & Motion: 92
Verner Christensen (50) Jens J Sørensen (54)
Erling Holmgård (44) Poul E Nielsen (48)
2.24,47 Aarhus 1900: 17.05.10
Claes Sønderriis (64) – Rachid Zaatri (66)
Jacob K Jørgensen (68) – Laust Bengtsen (74)
2.26,2 Vejle Idræts Forening: 27.05.97
Steen Andersen (42) - Per Glassau (54)
Ove Lausten (54) - Tommy Jensen (58)
2.26,7 Ben Hur, København: 26.05.98
Alex Johannesen (58) - Erik Bahn (41)
Hilmer Kvist (62) - Thomas Kyng (52)
2.26,95 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 04.08.98
John Christensen (41) - Jens Holt (56)
Peter Holt (63) - Jacob Waagensen (55)
2.28,46 Idræts Klubben Hellas, Roskilde: 06
Bo Kirkeskov Hansen (61) – Jes Dam (69)
Stefan Hagen (65) – N Larsen (69)
2.28,5 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 04
F Wind (61) - Niels Pedersen (52)
P S Larsen (67) - Frank Løvendahl (67)
2.30,7 Dianalund Idræts Forening: 16.06.95
Jørgen Bay Simonsen (38) - Steen Poulsen (56)
Bo Petersen (56) - Morten Seehusen (59)
2.30,82 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 17.05.10
Kjeld Holm (46) – Mogens Caspersen (46)
Henning Thomsen (65) – M Pedersen (73)
2.31,20 Odder Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening: 04
Vagn Ø Jakobsen (32) - Mogens Slyngborg (66)
P H Andersen (67) - H Jacobsen (62)
2.32,9 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 92
Arne Bruun (41) Karsten Skyum (50)
Jesper Klitte (55) Ralf Jensen (46)
2.35,54 Gentofte Idræts Klub: 91
Kjeld Nielsen (33) Rudolf Ahrenkiel (20)
Riber Steenstrup (31) - Jan Carstens (52)
2.36,00 Randers Real Atletik: 23.05.07
Charlotte Juulsgaard (70) – Jørn Laursen (59)
Per Egge Rasmussen (59) – Steen Christensen (56)
2.39,66 AK-Atletica, Horsens: 21.06.09
2.43,3 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 92
Peter Samuelsen (48) Mogens Rasmussen (48)
Adolfo Molinas (57) Bjarne G Pedersen (40)
2.48,90 Herning Gymnastik Forening: 14.06.06
Ingela Bluhm (46) – Tine Bergmann (69)
Anders Hjørnblom (64) - Peter Smith-Andersen (67)
3.20,7 Aalborg Fodsports Forening: 23.05.95
Ivan Møller (49) - Peter Højfeldt (57)
Lene Nielsen (54) - Anette Møller (56)
1.000 meter stafet 40-44 år:
2.12,89 Landshold: 28.06.09
Michael Skifter (69) – Knud Erik Pedersen (60)
Klaus Heltbech (63) – Ole Stilling (62)
2.16,7 Randers Sportsklub Freja: 92
Jørn Jørgensen (48) Sigfred Jeppesen (31)
Ole Rubach (52) Erik H Laursen (45)
2.19,2 Greve Idræts Forening: 90
Bent Rasmussen (37) - Aage Bisgaard (28)
Johnny Olsson (42) - Henrik Hylleberg (49)
2.19,43 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 26.09.04
Jette Svendsen (62) - Knud Erik Petersen (60)
Ole Stilling (62) - Bjørn Knudsen (61)
2.20,65 Skive Atletik & Motion: 02
Henry Andersen (34) - Verner K Christensen (50)
Henning Rasmussen (61) - K Sørensen (59)
2.22,20 Odense Atletik/ OGF: 14.09.08
Mogens Sørensen (59) – Morten Kyndbøl (68)
Svend Olsen (59) – René Lehmann Pedersen (61)
2.22,58 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion: 21.05.08
Svend Heckermann (55) – Carsten Damslund (66)
Kurt Andersen (62) – Torben Kristiansen (55)
2.23,99 Amager Atletik Club: 23.09.12
Henning Ring (63) – Lars Hansson (70)
Bo Antvorskov (61) – Bent Povlsen (65)
2.25,66 FIF, Hillerød / Helsingør IF: 14.08.11 Adonis Jusufovic (71) – Flemming Orneborg (41)
Ole Stilling (62) – Klaus Heltbech (63)
2.26,60 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 02
Bernie Bengtsson (62) - Ole Bach (49)
K. Quortrup (59) – Søren Selmar (51)
2.26,5 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 11.06.09
Kjeld Holm (46) – Jørgen Matz (67)
René Ipsen (64) – Per Christensen (66)
2.26,63 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 28.08.10
2.27,0 Ben Hur, København: 15.05.95
Børge Winther Nielsen (44) - Erik Bahn (41)
Lars Juul Jensen (53) - Rolf Køngerskov (50)
2.28,0 Nyborg Gymnastik- & Idræts Forening: 91
Niels Jørgen Hoffmann (49) Henrik Eriksen (50)
Poul Arne Stegø (48) Kaj Olsen (48)
2.28,29 Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Motion: 29.06.14
Michael Clausen (67) – Peter Lucht (65)
Kjeld Froberg (70) – Rachid Zaatri (66)
2.29,5 Vejle Idræts Forening: 08.09.96
Steen Andersen (42) - Merethe Svendsen (52)
Arne Jensen (37) - Jette Rasmussen (52)
2.30,2 Københavns Idræts Forening: 16.05.95
Carsten Nielsen (51) - Lars Overskov (42)
Per W Ziegler (42) - Bjarne H Petersen (49)
2.30,33 Randers Real Atletik: 14.08.99
Fanny Thorsen (56) - Jørn Laursen (59)
Steen Kristensen (56) - Per Egge Rasmussen (59)
2.30,38 Herning Gymnastik & Idræts Forening: 21.05.08
Ingela Bluhm (46) – Flemming Nielsen (41)
Anders Hjørnholm (62) – Dorthe Toftdahl (66)
2.30,6 Esbjerg Motion: 19.05.99
Helge Petersen (30) - Svend Jensen (44)
Bjarne Kristensen (52) - Steven Toy (56)
2.30,68 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 21.05.03
Kirsten Eskildsen (62) - Erik Skov Nielsen (56)
Dan Børge Nielsen (55) - Jens Chr. Wilhelmsen (53)
2.31,0 Fredericia Atletik Klub 63: 20.06.95
Flemming Bruntt (39) - Flemming Wollenberg (37)
Flemming Jørgensen (50) - Poul Sølbæk (54)
2.31,96 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 00
Riber Steenstrup (31) - Erik Müggebier (49)
Hans Hærvig (59) - Jens Andersen (51)
2.33,52 Esbjerg Atletik & Motion: 12.06.06
Ronald Abshagen (32) – Hans Henrik Stryhn (65)
Bjarne Kristensen (52) – Hans Bakken (62)
2.33,66 Herlev Løberne: 25.08.07
John Sondrup (65) – Eli Henriksen (57)
Henrik Riisom (63) – Mogens Skjøtt (63)
2.33,81 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 02
Jan Olsen (60) - Johnny Wiinholdt (60)
P Nielsen (61) - Henning Brandt (60)
2.34,1 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 16.05.95
Frank Lønnberg (47) - Ivan Jensen (49)
Flemming Aanæs (47) - Leif Nielsen (51)
2.34,99 AK-Atletica, Horsens: 26.06.11 Lars Vinter (63) – Hans Birkelund (53)
Søren H Mikkelsen (67) – Paw Rademacher (69)
2.36,78 Haderslev Idræts Forening: 04
Svend Christensen (62) - Finn Sander (64)
Roland Nowack (51) - Mogens Nielsen (58)
2.37,0 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 07.06.10
Per Mortensen (54) – Dorte Skou Østergård (70)
Erik Terkelsen (58) – Kim Richardt (67)
2.38,3 Gentofte Idræts Klub: 14.06.95
Peter R Pretzsch (29) - Peter Lepsik (48)
Lars Grunnet (20) - Jan Carstens (52)
2.39,52 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 21.05.08
Michael Sørensen (68) – John Christensen (41)
Peter Holt (63) – Lars Auener (64)
2.40,7 Atletik Klubben, Brøndby: 11.06.09
Jens Henriksen (66) – Peter Henriksen (63)
Thomas Lütken (65) – Bo Rasmussen (61)
2.42,9 Odder Gymnastik & Idrætsforening: 15.08.98
Søren Mønster (42) - Vagn Ø Jacobsen (32)
Holger Rønde (38) - Sten Oltmann (57)
2.43,03 Glostrup Idræts Klub: 15.08.10
Lisbet Hansen (53) – Ole Biering (66)
Sven-Erik Dreisig (51) – Henrik Holmgård (55)
2.46,63 Idræts Klubben Hellas, Roskilde: 04
Bo Kirkeskov Hansen (61) - K Kristensen (63)
Jesper B Eriksen (63) - T Rolsted (45)
2.49,0 Køge Gymnastik- & Idræts Forening: 19.05.03
Jørgen Erik Christensen (54) - Hanne Stevnsborg (57)
Maja Vej (63) - Torben Stribolt (62)
2.53,53 Vidar, Sønderborg: 23.05.07
Mathias Madsen (38) – Pia Skat Nielsen (56)
Arne Simonsen (58) - Kent Petersen (65)
Dostları ilə paylaş: |