Varones – Lanzamiento de disco
65.81 Mauricio Alexander Ortega COL 040894 1 Leiria 30.07
65.60 Ortega 1 Leiria 29.07
63.82 Ortega 1 SamC Asunción 23.06
63.68 Ortega 1 NC Esp Barcelona ESP 22.07
62.97 Ortega q WCH Londres 04.08
62.62 Ortega 1 Castellón 11.07
62.05 Ortega 2 Oordegem 27.05
61.70 Germán Luján Lauro ARG 020484 2 SamC Asunción 23.06
61.54 Ortega 1 Andújar 02.06
61.35 Ortega 2 Castellón 04.07
59.90 Douglas Junior dos Reis BRA 091295 1 São Bernardo 22.03
58.16 Ronald Odair de Oliveira Julião BRA 160685 8 Chula Vista 20.04
57.99 Juan José Caicedo ECU 270792 1 Boliv Santa Marta 22.11
57.97 Felipe Lorenzon BRA 111193 1 TB São Bernardo 11.06
57.14 Cleverson Pereira Oliveira BRA 070597 1 São Bernardo 10.05
55.53 José Miguel Ballivian CHI 171297 2 Boliv Santa Marta 22.11
54.43 Claudio Ignacio Romero CHI 100700 1 Santiago CHI 01.10
54.43 Juan Ignacio Solito ARG 020293 1 CNC Buenos Aires 29.10
54.15 Carlos A. Barbosa da Silva Valle BRA 110487 5 TB São Bernardo 11.06
53.03 a Juan José Benítez COL 020692 1 Cali 01.07
52.84 Mario Luiz David Jr BRA 090792 4 JAI São Bernardo 23.11
52.53 Wellinton Fernandes da Cruz Filho BRA 270498 4 Estad São Bernardo 15.07
52.26 José Gregorio Lemus COL 040691 dec Boliv Santa Marta 23.11
51.67 Marcelo Lima da Silva BRA 240586 7 TB São Bernardo 11.06
51.26 Rodrigo Ignacio Cárdenas CHI 020894 1 Santiago CHI 18.03
50.92 Eduardo Santiago Espin ECU 250696 7 SamC Asunción 23.06
50.41 Joaquín José Ballivian CHI 220493 1 Santa Cruz BOL 16.04
50.41 Jefferson de Carvalho Santos BRA 300895 dec SamC Asunción 24.06
50.38 a Luis Alfonso Mosquera COL 200795 2 NC Medellín 11.06
50.22 a Jerson Ramírez COL 220897 2 XR Medellín 29.04
50.01 Saymon Rangel Hoffmann BRA 090599 1 Estad Porto Alegre 13.05
49.95 Luis Henrique Schneider BRA 160489 2 Jasc Lages 04.11
49.70 Ignacio Carballo ARG 120894 1 Córdoba 25.10
49.05 Alessandro Costa Rosa BRA 030271 6 JAI São Bernardo 23.11
48.78 a Levin Moreno COL 170489 3 Cali 01.07
48.62 Luiz Alberto Cardoso de Araújo BRA 270687 6 São Bernardo 10.05
48.56 Davi Ferreira Junior BRA 130596 1 Sertaozinho 22.07
48.41 Eduardo Fonseca Darmaros BRA 020382 3 São Bernardo 01.07
48.26 a Andy Federico Preciado ECU 121097 1 NGu23 Cuenca 26.08
48.24 a Edward Mosquera COL 030892 2 CNC Cali 27.10
48.23 Orlando Bomfin BRA 020387 1 Maringá 18.02
47.93 Pablo Esteban Orellana CHI 240394 4 NG Chillán 12.05
47.72 Diego Augusto de Oliveira Barbosa BRA 150289 1 Rio de Janeiro 20.05
47.47 a Stalin David Mosquera ECU 101097 2 NGu23 Cuenca 26.08
47.21 Rodolfo Casanova URU 130981 1u40 Asunción 07.05
47.07 Marcelo Zimny BRA 180575 1u45 Asunción 07.05
47.05 João Tomas Fernandes Castilho Garcia BRA 1 São Paulo 12.08
47.04 Anderson Fagundes Ferreira BRA 290393 1 Itajaí 21.04
46.77 Matías Rodrigo López CHI 241090 5 NG Chillán 12.05
46.72 Geormis Gregorio Jaramillo VEN 060389 1 Caracas 10.02
46.62 Flavio Barbosa da Cruz BRA 220382 3 São Bernardo 22.07
46.49 Reginaldo Melo dos Santos BRA 220783 5 São Bernardo 11.03
46.41 Nicolás Piriz URU 210994 1 Montevideo 11.02
46.28 a Segundo Angulo COL 240494 5 NC Medellín 11.06
46.20 William Braido BRA 180392 2 Jubs Goiania 20.10
46.20 Raúl Alejandro Mujica ARG 020290 3 CNC Buenos Aires 29.10
46.07 Douglas Lemos Borges BRA 010896 6 Campinas 21.05
46.04 Jonathan Herbert da Cruz Serafim BRA 280690 1 Estad Natal 01.04
45.95 Stefano Fernando Paz PER 080995 1 NCp Lima 01.10
45.88 Rafael Matias Vagula BRA 100491 1 Foz do Iguaçu 13.05
45.82 Jesús Enrique Parejo VEN 100381 1 MV Barquisimeto 19.05
45.80 a Luis Henry Ocoro COL 240193 6 NC Medellín 11.06
45.77 Wedson Barbosa da Silva BRA 140886 1 João Pessoa 30.04
45.71 Román Andrés Gastaldi ARG 250989 dec São Bernardo 12.03
45.45 Rafael Henrique da Silva BRA 150796 7 São Bernardo 23.04
45.39 Tiago da Costa Fernandes BRA 300689 2 Rio de Janeiro 20.05
45.36 a Luis Arley Córdoba COL 010598 8 NC Medellín 11.06
45.15 Jorge David Olmos BOL 151195 2 Santa Cruz BOL 16.04
45.13 Jamerson Izidio de Oliveira Silva BRA 030481 1 Estad Recife 29.04
44.90 a Nilson Andrés Rivas COL 110599 5 CNC Cali 27.10
44.81 a Derian Fabricio Nazareno ECU 170196 3 NGu23 Cuenca 26.08
44.80 Emmanuel Josué Tanten ARG 060798 1 NCu23 Rosario 04.11
44.71 a Eduardo Luis Cuesta COL 020691 8 XR Medellín 29.04
44.48 Juan Pablo Chirniscero ARG 081085 3 NC Resistencia 14.05
44.45 César Ignacio Jofre CHI 270296 5 Santiago CHI 01.10
44.44 Marcos Fernandes Eufrazio BRA 160390 2 Foz do Iguaçu 13.05
44.27 Ananias dos Santos Izidoro BRA 150388 2 Maringá 29.04
44.22 José Graciliano dos Santos Neto BRA 160497 2 Recife 20.05
44.17 a Jaser David Sánchez COL 170893 9 NC Medellín 11.06
44.06 a Henry David Cañas COL 130498 10 NC Medellín 11.06
43.91 Alexis Gastón Ahumada ARG 120599 2 Málaga 24.06
43.72 Matheus Cruz dos Santos BRA 150898 6 São Bernardo 22.07
43.59 Daniel Alonso Castillo CHI 150194 3 Talca 31.10
43.46 a Andrés Mauricio Blandón COL 201297 11 NC Medellín 11.06
43.27 Eric Fernán Muga ARG 061095 1 Pr u23 Mar del Plata 07.10
43.23 Oscar Argenis Campos VEN 180592 dec SamC Asunción 24.06
43.14 Nicolas Yglesias Nascimento BRA 190295 dec Florencia 29.04
43.08 Mauricio Hidalgo CHI 040894 4 Talca 31.10
43.01 Damián Benedetich ARG 160289 1 Concordia 11.03
43.01 Matías Nahuel Estigarribia ARG 110997 2 NCu23 Rosario 04.11
Dostları ilə paylaş: |