SINGLE COURSE RACE 2017-04-08 Page 1
Intra Club Club de Ski de Stoneham
CLASS : U06F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 U06F Emmanuelle Villema 43.52 (1)
2 4 U06F Justine Caron 43.80 (2)
3 3 U06F Catherine Bouchard 50.98 (3)
4 6 U06F Kélia Emond 55.58 (4)
5 1 U06F Alexe Vachon 1:01.03 (5)
6 5 U06F Gabrielle Henri 1:14.00 (6)
7 8 U06F Maïka Sauvé 1:14.25 (7)
8 7 U06F Brooklyn Larsen 1:44.04 (8)
CLASS : U06H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1
________________________________________________________________________________
1 12 U06H Eliott Savard 49.22 (1)
2 10 U06H Charles-Henri Mois 49.87 (2)
3 11 U06H Tristan Savard 58.00 (3)
4 13 U06H Arnaud Mazellier 1:00.29 (4)
5 9 U06H Thomas Rochette 1:24.96 (5)
CLASS : U08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1
________________________________________________________________________________
1 18 U08F Lorie-Maud Houle 41.06 (1)
2 20 U08F Juliette Bourgoin 42.36 (2)
3 16 U08F Jazz La forge 45.81 (3)
4 24 U08F MAELLE DURAND 46.49 (4)
5 22 U08F Annabelle Gonthier 46.64 (5)
6 23 U08F Jasmine Mazieres 51.93 (6)
7 21 U08F Lory-Anne Bisson 52.21 (7)
8 17 U08F Jacynthe Tanguay 54.56 (8)
9 15 U08F Sara-Kim Cloutier 1:07.13 (9)
10 14 U08F Justine Saulnier
11 19 U08F Rosalie Harvey
CLASS : U08H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1
________________________________________________________________________________
1 30 U08H Thomas Meunier 36.14 (1)
2 44 U08H Adam Claveau 36.25 (2)
3 32 U08H Ulysse Ricard 38.81 (3)
4 36 U08H Alexis St-Amand 39.97 (4)
5 41 U08H Andrew Emond 40.06 (5)
6 43 U08H Zack Carrier 40.17 (6)
7 33 U08H Maxim Villemaire 40.51 (7)
8 34 U08H Loïc Bérard 40.83 (8)
9 42 U08H Aksel Larsen 42.35 (9)
10 29 U08H Justin Tremblay 42.54 (10)
11 28 U08H Étienne Tremblay 43.36 (11)
12 39 U08H Charles Brousseau 45.33 (12)
13 38 U08H Ryan Plamondon 45.89 (13)
14 35 U08H Léo Suret 46.06 (14)
15 27 U08H Arthur Thibeault 52.24 (15)
16 40 U08H Rafaël Henri 1:01.73 (16)
17 26 U08H MAXENCE FRASER 1:12.16 (17)
18 U08H Maxence Fraser
19 31 U08H William Audet
20 37 U08H Albert Frigon
CLASS : U10F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1
________________________________________________________________________________
1 49 U10F Bénédicte Fortier 35.48 (1)
2 46 U10F Frédérique Meunier 36.45 (2)
3 58 U10F Victoria Sweeney 36.48 (3)
4 57 U10F Frederique Carrier 38.13 (4)
5 55 U10F Anne-Sophie Ricard 40.28 (5)
6 47 U10F Alicia Houde 40.53 (6)
7 50 U10F Maude Bouchard 40.93 (7)
8 54 U10F Avy Plamondon 41.42 (8)
9 48 U10F Charlie Vallieres 42.31 (9)
10 56 U10F Maeva Emond 42.91 (10)
11 51 U10F Florence Bouchard 44.17 (11)
12 45 U10F Noémie Cloutier 45.69 (12)
13 52 U10F Audrey Picard
14 53 U10F Maé Morency
15 59 U10F Laurence Lemieux
CLASS : U10H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1
________________________________________________________________________________
1 69 U10H Jean-Nicolas Roy 34.58 (1)
2 65 U10H Benjamin Villemair 35.10 (2)
3 73 U10H Pierre-Olivier Roc 35.96 (3)
4 62 U10H Alex Perreault 37.74 (4)
5 66 U10H Victor Bureau 38.41 (5)
6 64 U10H Thomas-Elliot Mois 38.50 (6)
7 67 U10H Étienne Forbeaux 39.19 (7)
8 72 U10H Louis Boulianne 39.88 (8)
9 75 U10H Gabriel Brousseau 39.88 (8)
10 68 U10H James Hovington 39.99 (10)
11 71 U10H William D'anjou-Be 40.79 (11)
12 61 U10H Auguste Thibeault 42.01 (12)
13 60 U10H Arnaud Villeneuve 42.20 (13)
14 63 U10H Jérémy Houle 44.07 (14)
15 70 U10H Simon Dufour
16 74 U10H Alexis Richard
17 76 U10H Thomas Beaudoin
18 77 U10H Renaud Page
CLASS : U12F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 82 U12F Charlotte Boies 31.11 (1)
2 80 U12F Victoria Cyr 34.93 (2)
3 90 U12F Cloé Maltais 35.31 (3)
4 92 U12F Sophie Laflamme 35.57 (4)
5 88 U12F Anne-Sophie Lavoie 35.77 (5)
6 86 U12F Marie-Laurence Roy 35.80 (6)
7 81 U12F Beatrice Bouchard 35.98 (7)
8 91 U12F Chloé Turcotte 37.48 (8)
9 79 U12F Élodie Nolin 39.15 (9)
10 83 U12F Charlie Bérard 39.70 (10)
11 78 U12F Athéna Thibeault 40.01 (11)
12 84 U12F Charlotte Desy
13 85 U12F Gabrielle Valliere
14 87 U12F Mathilde Frigon
15 89 U12F Saralie Morel
CLASS : U12H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 102 U12H Jérémy Lemieux 31.84 (1)
2 94 U12H Tyler Girard 32.16 (2)
3 93 U12H Sébastien La roche 32.58 (3)
4 97 U12H Louis-Thomas Houde 34.65 (4)
5 95 U12H Victor Barbeau 35.52 (5)
6 104 U12H Francois Laflamme 37.61 (6)
7 105 U12H William Verret 38.83 (7)
8 98 U12H Charles-Antoine St 42.18 (8)
9 96 U12H Maxime Laganiere 46.49 (9)
10 99 U12H Christophe Picard
11 100 U12H Philippe Hamelin
12 101 U12H Louis-Philippe Duf
13 103 U12H Nathan Morency
CLASS : U14F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 118 U14F Clara Lavigne 31.31 (1)
2 114 U14F Audrey Roy 33.45 (2)
3 106 U14F Camilia Savard 34.00 (3)
4 116 U14F Mila Lafrance 35.02 (4)
5 109 U14F Élizabeth Bureau 40.66 (5)
6 112 U14F Anne-Catherine Thé 1:07.16 (6)
7 107 U14F Charlotte Michaud
8 108 U14F Camille Verreault
9 110 U14F Gabrielle Filion
10 111 U14F Marie-Jeanne Princ
11 113 U14F Camille Roy
12 115 U14F Marie Simoneau
13 117 U14F Sandrine Dubé
CLASS : U14H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 129 U14H Douglas Emond 31.84 (1)
2 123 U14H Frederic Laganiere 33.02 (2)
3 130 U14H Diego Licciardello 34.04 (3)
4 126 U14H Simon-Pierre Lavoi 34.26 (4)
5 133 U14H Charles etienne Ro 34.51 (5)
6 120 U14H Elliot Nolin 42.19 (6)
7 135 U14H Charles Bilodeau 44.64 (7)
8 121 U14H Benjamin Cyr 45.29 (8)
9 125 U14H Louis Roy 45.60 (9)
10 132 U14H Cedric Turcotte 49.52 (10)
11 119 U14H Alexis Villeneuve 56.90 (11)
12 122 U14H Félix Boies
13 124 U14H Félix antoine Sarr
14 127 U14H Mathieu Hamelin
15 128 U14H Jacob Morel
16 131 U14H Maxime Pinsonneaul
17 134 U14H Hugo Caron
CLASS : U16F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 137 U16F Rosalie Nolin 31.78 (1)
2 143 U16F Fanny Lacoursière 32.77 (2)
3 139 U16F Arianne Turcotte 33.29 (3)
4 144 U16F Gaëlle Sweeney 33.99 (4)
5 145 U16F Arianne Caron 34.36 (5)
6 146 U16F Béatrice Gingras 34.87 (6)
7 141 U16F Sophie Couture 36.24 (7)
8 140 U16F Justine Filion 38.83 (8)
9 136 U16F Florence Paquet
10 138 U16F Sandrine Boies
11 142 U16F Sarah Bennett
12 147 U16F Olivia Carrier
13 148 U16F Catherine Perreaul
CLASS : U16H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 152 U16H Julien Roy 32.61 (1)
2 160 U16H Thomas Guérard 34.25 (2)
3 161 U16H Xavier Bilodeau 35.18 (3)
4 158 U16H Jacques Beaudoin-G 35.27 (4)
5 155 U16H Arnaud Dallaire 35.81 (5)
6 154 U16H Julien Fortier 38.64 (6)
7 162 U16H Pierre-Alexandre G 42.50 (7)
8 159 U16H Samuel Lavigne 45.62 (8)
9 149 U16H Thomas Scherrer
10 150 U16H Maxime-Olivier Gua
11 151 U16H Edgar Desy
12 153 U16H Justin Frigon
13 156 U16H Joseph Vallée
14 157 U16H Antoine Charest
15 163 U16H Étienne Mazellier
16 164 U16H Edouard Turmel
CLASS : U18F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 165 U18F Rachel Bouchard 29.87 (1)
2 166 U18F Justine Clément
CLASS : U18H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 167 U18H Alexis Dallaire 28.55 (1)
2 168 U18H Gabriel De Varenne
CLASS : X40H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 169 X40H Jacques Junior La 39.35 (1)
2 170 X40H Patrick Belleau 54.43 (2)
CLASS : Y40F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 171 Y40F Caroline Laberge 32.91 (1)
2 210 Y40F Rosalie-Maude St-A 33.67 (2)
3 173 Y40F Julie Caron 34.15 (3)
4 172 Y40F Marie-Anne Lambert 41.04 (4)
CLASS : Y40H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 178 Y40H Patrick Laganiere 30.13 (1)
2 174 Y40H Maxime Theberge 31.09 (2)
3 209 Y40H Louis Bérard 31.42 (3)
4 177 Y40H Patrick Turcotte 31.64 (4)
5 176 Y40H Jean-Francois Lavo 32.07 (5)
6 212 Y40H FRED CARRIER 32.88 (6)
7 175 Y40H Etienne Sauve 33.17 (7)
8 179 Y40H Martin Lavigne 34.24 (8)
9 211 Y40H DONALD EMOND DNF
CLASS : Z20F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 189 Z20F Sara-Kim Bourdages 29.15 (1)
2 180 Z20F Laurie Boucher 29.31 (2)
3 190 Z20F Catherine Martinea 29.65 (3)
4 181 Z20F Juliette Guay 30.50 (4)
5 186 Z20F Laura Boutet 31.26 (5)
6 187 Z20F Geneviève Poulin 31.55 (6)
7 182 Z20F Laurie Courtemanch
8 183 Z20F Charlotte Barry
9 184 Z20F Gabrielle Paquet
10 185 Z20F Sara-Maude Couture
11 188 Z20F Laurence Lemelin
12 191 Z20F Rachel Parenteau-T
13 192 Z20F Sarah-Gabrielle Gu
14 193 Z20F Anne Rochette
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2017-04-08 Page 7
Intra Club Club de Ski de Stoneham
CLASS : Z20H
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 203 Z20H Philippe Blanchet 26.32 (1)
2 204 Z20H Nicolas Marquis 27.73 (2)
3 205 Z20H Tommy Boucher 27.84 (3)
4 200 Z20H Jérôme Tremblay 29.02 (4)
5 194 Z20H Sébastien Boutet 30.30 (5)
6 195 Z20H Paul-Antoine Pouli 30.44 (6)
7 197 Z20H Simon Bujold 30.70 (7)
8 201 Z20H Jean-Philippe Roch 31.18 (8)
9 196 Z20H Jonathan Bolduc 31.23 (9)
10 202 Z20H Jean-Philippe Pell 42.43 (10)
11 198 Z20H Vincent Noël
12 199 Z20H Raynald D'Amours
13 206 Z20H Samuel Blanchet
14 207 Z20H Étienne Sauvé
15 208 Z20H Olivier Lépine
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-04-08 14:50:43
Dostları ilə paylaş: |