Curriculum Program Advisors
(Program advisors are assigned by student’s last name.)
Associate in Arts-A10100, Associate in Science-A10400, Nursing-A10300N, Associate in Fine Arts-A10200
Jeanne Blevins (862-1247) SSC 208 (A-D)
Peter Pellegrin (862-1276) SSC 219 (E-H)
Frank Harris (862-1263) SSC 213 (I-L)
James Messer (862-1290) FRL 102 (M-O)
Fannie Pugh (862-1254) JER 122 (P-R)
Crystal Saunders (862-1269) JER 110 (S-V)
Crystal Saunders (temporarily) (W-Z)
Accounting-C25100, Business Administration-A25120
Clark Wren (862-1339) SSC 209 (A-F)
Linda Alexander (862-1280) JER 100-10 (G-L)
Debbie Hanke (862-1212) SSC 215 (M-R)
Latoya Stephenson (862-1296) FRL 128 (S-Z)
Associate Degree Nursing-A45110, Biotechnology -A20100, Dental Assisting-D45240, Radiography-A45700
Carmen Askew (862-1286) FRL 129A (A-E)
Michelle Warren (862-1327) FRL 137 (F-J)
Meredyth Corey (862-1285) FRL 131 (K-P)
Stella Jenkins-Cameron (862-1284) FRL 129B (Q-U)
Sonya Knight (862-1295) FRL 117 (V-Z)
Computer Information Technology-A25260, CIT Basic-C25260B, Multimedia Certificate- C25260A, Operating Systems-C25260C, Web/Security-C25260D
Teikeshia Archer (862-1218) FRL 143 (A-Z)
Air Conditioning, Heating, & Refrigeration Technology-A35100 & D35100:
AHR-Heat Pump Certificate-C35100A & HVAC Certificate-C35100B
John Mulder (862-1200 x 372) YOU 122 (A-Z)
Andy Lassiter (862-1200 x 372) YOU 122 (A-Z)
Barbering-D55110, Cosmetology-D55140
Sonya Chamblee (862-1213) FRL 102A (A-Z)
Criminal Justice Technology-A55180
Karen Bell (862-1235) FRL 114 (A-M)
Joseph Rampersad (862-1367) FRL 130 (N-Z)
Early Childhood Education-A55220
Audrey Moore (862-1317) SSC 216 (A-M)
Deboria Outlaw (862-1204) SSC 217 (N-Z)
Human Services Technology-A45380 & Mental Health-A4538C
Kimberly Bazemore (862-1288) FRL 147B (A-Z)
Industrial Systems Technology-A50240, IST Electrical Cert.-C50240A, IST Mechanical Cert.-C50240B, IST PLC Cert.-C50240
Keith Horne (862-1319) ISC 104 (A-Z)
Office Adminitstration-A25370, Medical Office Administration- A25310, Medical Office Administration Diploma-D25310, Medical Office Administration Certificate-C25310, Office Administration Diploma-D25370, Office Administration Certificate-C25370
Joan Deloatch (862-1237) FRL 119B (A-M)
Deborah Dickinson (862-1287) SSC 221B (N-Z)
Special Credit-T90990
Amy Wiggins (862-1225) SSC 111G (A-Z)
Web Technologies-A25290
Justin McKeithan (862-1207) FRL 125 (A-Z)
Welding Technology-D50420, Pipe Certificate-C50420B, Plate Certificate-C50420C
Victor Davidson (862-1264) YOU 111 (A-Z)
Evangeline Ingram (862-1264) YOU 111 (A-Z)
RN to BSN – A10300C
Teikeshia Archer (862-1218) FRL 143 (A-Z)
Revised – August 11, 2015
Dostları ilə paylaş: |