List of Applicants - June 2014
Land Registration Examiner I (NCR)
1. Airan A. Abdulhamid – Pasay City
2. Emma C. Ballesteros – Antipolo
3. Leopoldo G. Custodio – Taguig City
4. Romulo U. Arenga Jr. – Pasig City
5. Hassanodin M. Datumanong – Quezon City
6. Alma C. Dela Cruz – Caloocan City
7. Delia Y. Dela Peña – Las Piñas City
8. Marilyn Sophia P. Ducut – Valenzuela City
9. Aniana A. Estremadura – Makati City
10.Gregoria Maryjane G. Gonzales – Quezon City
11. Sherlock V. Marasigan – Taguig City
12. Janelynn F. Martir – Pasay City
13. Ma. Sandra Rhea Merzo – Pasay City
14. Ian Greg I. Nacional – Pasay City
15. Maribel F. Neri – Quezon City
16. Lilibeth M. Oyong – Valenzuela City
17. Rodrigo P. Pagtulingan Jr. – Caloocan City
18. Guillermo Antonio F. Peralta – San Juan
19. Ayra C. Petalbo – Pasig City
20. Ana Marie N. Quizon – Taguig City
21. Liliosa S. Riña – Marikina City
22. Mari V. Sagsagat – Malabon City
23. Gil P. San Buenaventura – Marikina City
24. Jeniefer Gail B. Tamayo – Pasig City
25. Ferdinand Cesar M. Tugade – Marikina City
26. Adrian M. Villanueva – Caloocan City
Land Registration Examiner II (NCR)
1. Janelleia L. Botor – Taguig
2. Mark Anthony M. Briones –
3. Esmeralda A. Dorola – Manila
4. Nildred P. Declaro ,Enriquez – Pasig City
5. Rhodora V. Estacio – Pasig City
6. Adelma J. Garcia –
7. Lored P. Gripo – Manila
8. Flordelita L. Lopez – Makati City
9. Sherlock V. Marasigan – Taguig City
10. Raul R. Tobias – Las Piñas City
11. Jesus Sulfrido B. Tolero –
12. Wilfredo R. Trinidad – Marikina City
13. Cherry B. Bautista – Quezon City
14. Flordelita L. Lopez – Makati City
15. Nancy F. Anson – Pasig City
Assistant Land Registration Examiner (NCR)
Date of Interview: June 27, 2014
|
Name
|
Station
|
|
1
|
Rosanna R. Orencia
|
Caloocan
|
2
|
Josephine M. Dela Peña
|
Caloocan
|
|
3
|
Elenita B. Aratan
|
Las Piñas
|
|
4
|
Christine T. Gonzales
|
Makati
|
|
5
|
Felicitas C. Rocamora
|
Mandaluyong
|
|
6
|
Maria Fernandina Rey Santos
|
Mandaluyong
|
|
7
|
Virgilio C. Ventanilla
|
Marikina
|
|
8
|
Ricardo A. Delarmente
|
Marikina
|
|
9
|
Vivian V. Dacanay
|
Muntinlupa
|
|
10
|
Rosario B. Cunanan
|
Pasay
|
|
11
|
Leny M. Austria
|
Pasig City
|
|
12
|
Virgilio F. Sarmiento
|
Quezon City
|
|
13
|
Rebecca P. Lacuesta
|
Quezon City
|
|
14
|
Wilson C. Agbayani
|
Quezon City
|
|
15
|
Rosanna C. Walo
|
Quezon City
|
|
16
|
Angelo C. Dela Cruz
|
Quezon City
|
|
17
|
Angelino L. Dela Cruz
|
Quezon City/ Pasig City
|
|
18
|
Anna Rose L. Baguio
|
San Juan
|
|
19
|
Teresita D. Gozum
|
Valenzuela City
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dostları ilə paylaş: |